Remington Shine Therapy S8550

Manufacturer: Remington
from £28.00to £47.4310 offersManufacturer: Remington
• Hair Styling Device
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener
• Coating: Ceramic
• Display Available: Yes
• Heating Time: 15 s
• Operating Temperature: 150°C - 235°C
• Cable Length: 2.5 m
• Cable with swivel joint
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remington Shine Therapy S8550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remington Shine Therapy Wide Plate S8550 Hair Straightener - White 103624
Remington Shine Therapy Wide Plate S8550 Hair Straightener in White
Next Day
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
REMINGTON Shine Therapy S8550 Hair Straightener - White & Blue, Blue,White 10262055
Love sleek and straight hairstyles? This Remington Shine Therapy straightener's extra wide 110 mm plates let you straighten more hair in each pass. And if you love a rich and glossy finish, the ceramic coated plates infused with Moroccan argan oil, work like magic. No more snags or breaks, just soft and smooth hair. And forget styling your hair for hours on end. It heats up in 15 quick seconds so it's perfect for those busy Monday mornings. Good to know - With its 10 temperature settings, you're always in control of how hot you want your straightener to be- Don't worry if you've left your straightener on in a rush, it automatically shuts off after 60 minutes- After you're done, just pack it away in the heat resistant pouch
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£32.99
£38.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Remington S8550 Straightener Shine Therapy Wide Plate Straightener
Remington S8550 Straightener Shine Therapy Wide Plate Straightener, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Remington S8550 Straightener Shine Therapy Wide Plate Straightener
Remington S8550 Straightener Shine Therapy Wide Plate Straightener, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remington Hair Straightener Shine Therapy Ceramic Wide Plate Straightener- S8550
Remington Hair Straightener Shine Therapy Ceramic Wide Plate Straightener- S8550, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Remington S8550 Hair Straightener Wide Plate Shine Therapy Straightner 110mm New
Remington S8550 Hair Straightener Wide Plate Shine Therapy Straightner 110mm New, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Remington Straighteners Shine Therapy Wide Plate & Digital Temp 150-230°C S8550
Remington Straighteners Shine Therapy Wide Plate & Digital Temp 150-230°C S8550, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Remington S8550 Shine Therapy Wide Plate Ceramic Hair Straightener White - S8550
Remington S8550 Shine Therapy Wide Plate Ceramic Hair Straightener White - S8550, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.15 / Unit
Remington Shine Therapy Wide (45Mm) Floating Plate Hair Straightener with Advanc S8550
Remington Shine Therapy Wide (45Mm) Floating Plate Hair Straightener with Advanc, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£46.66
Shipping: Free
Remington S8550 Shine Therapy Wide Plate Ceramic Women's Hair Straightener│EXU
Remington S8550 Shine Therapy Wide Plate Ceramic Women's Hair Straightener│EXU, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£47.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.5 Centimetre x H3.6 Centimetre x D31.5 Centimetre
Weight:487 g
Energy
Power Levels:10
Rated Voltage:120 V - 240 V
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Display Available:Yes
Heating Time:15 s
Operating Temperature:150°C - 235°C
Cable Length:2.5 m
Cable with swivel joint

Price History

1M
Remington Shine Therapy S8550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington H5670
£29.99
Remington H5670Compare 7 Prices
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810
£64.87
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810Compare 1 Prices
Remington PROLuxe AC9140
£33.99
Remington PROLuxe AC9140Compare 2 Prices
Remington H5600
£59.99
Remington H5600Compare 1 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500
£27.00
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500Compare 5 Prices
Remington PROluxe CI9132
£64.14
Remington PROluxe CI9132Compare 1 Prices
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro Curl
£41.86
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro CurlCompare 2 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100
£23.89
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100Compare 2 Prices
Remington CI5519
£33.07
Remington CI5519Compare 2 Prices
Remington Keratin Protect S8540
£26.33
Remington Keratin Protect S8540Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington S5500
£27.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs Llongueras Slimline 14767-56
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Shine Therapy S8500
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington Pro-Ceramic Extra S5525
£32.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remington S7970
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips StraightCare Essential BHS378
£34.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £5.99
kainat14
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
alexy2010
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel