Regatta Lever Jacket Kids

Price History
• Waterproof Jacket
• Material: Polyamide
• Sealed Seams for Waterproof Protection
• Care Instructions: Machine Washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lever Jacket Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

174 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Pink Haze) - Light Pink - Size 5-6Y 019d2ecb-4f83-76a5-94e1-4f032d1aa197
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish, Lightweight, Waterproof, Windproof. 360 Degree Reflection, Converts Into Belt Bag, Packaway, Printed Name Label, Taped Seams. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Grown On Hood, Mesh Lined. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. 15000g/m²/24hrs.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Pink Haze) - Light Pink - Size 15-16Y 019d2ecb-5c38-7892-a2af-4be66dded67f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Washed Denim/Peach Pink) - Medium Blue - Size 11-12Y 019dbf22-7bbb-7395-be25-c54ea4cb91e6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(5-6 Years, Pink Haze) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(13 Years, Navy Blue) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(14 Years, Ocean Mist) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(7-8 Years, Olympian Blue) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(11-12 Years, Ocean Mist) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(15-16 Years, Navy Blue) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(11-12 Years, Olympian Blue) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(15-16 Years, Pink Haze) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(9-10 Years, Pink Haze) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(3-4 Years, Olympian Blue) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(13 Years, Ocean Mist) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(11-12 Years, Navy Blue) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(14 Years, Navy Blue) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(3-4 Years, Ocean Mist) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(9-10 Years, Navy Blue) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(14 Years, Olympian Blue) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(15-16 Years, Olympian Blue) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(14 Years, Pink Haze) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(15-16 Years, Ocean Mist) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(7-8 Years, Ocean Mist) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(7-8 Years, Pink Haze) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(9-10 Years, Olympian Blue) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(5-6 Years, Ocean Mist) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(13 Years, Pink Haze) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(9-10 Years, Ocean Mist) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(13 Years, Olympian Blue) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
(11-12 Years, Pink Haze) Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof Jacket
Material: Polyamide
Sealed Seams for Waterproof Protection
Care Instructions: Machine Washable

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lever Jacket Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel