Regatta Lever Jacket Kids

Manufacturer: Regatta
from £24.37to £50.00131 offersManufacturer: Regatta
• Waterproof Jacket
• Material: Polyamide
• Sealed Seams for Waterproof Protection
• Care Instructions: Machine Washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Regatta Lever Jacket Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

131 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size 3-4Y 019c5776-b167-7eb3-b8f2-30473ae2e393
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish, Lightweight, Waterproof, Windproof. 360 Degree Reflection, Converts Into Belt Bag, Packaway, Printed Name Label, Taped Seams. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Grown On Hood, Mesh Lined. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. 15000g/m²/24hrs.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Pink Haze) - Light Pink - Size 9-10Y 019c575d-1089-7f0d-878d-4cbdee272a87
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Boy's Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket - Blue - Size: 7 years/8 years pvi_03tvy5fjavpk1l
prodImage
£25.52
Shipping: Free
Boy's Regatta Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket - Blue - Size: 13 years pvi_03g812kflfjkmd
prodImage
£25.52
Shipping: Free
Regatta Unisex Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket Pack-Away Walking Hiking Coat SFRKW323-540-C09
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection 360 reflective trims Grown on mesh lined hood Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£25.55
Shipping: Free
Regatta Unisex Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket Pack-Away Walking Hiking Coat B0GM18B629
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection 360 reflective trims Grown on mesh lined hood Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£25.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size 5-6Y 019d2ecb-6e1c-769b-9139-7456fc7ae24e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Pink Haze) - Light Pink - Size 7-8Y 019c5751-8455-70e4-869a-18361a53b2f9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Olympian Blue) - Size 3-4Y 019c575a-616b-7b35-90ec-352890f0ccbd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Pink Haze) - Light Pink - Size 14Y 019c5755-d0f3-7a5b-8c94-b4e6a609f49a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size 7-8Y 019d2ecb-6b98-7677-9917-c4e668bc2a0c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Pink Haze) - Light Pink - Size 11-12Y 019c575b-8575-726d-9229-228fba99924b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size 5-6Y 019c5776-735a-7f8b-b3d9-b9b9cc365d48
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size 3-4Y 019d2ecb-5a64-7fb5-95c4-43b5d8e97ec5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size 15-16Y 019c5776-747e-7962-a313-09f057914c14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Olympian Blue) - Size 14Y 019d677c-29ea-7235-a912-d2866cfeee26
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Olympian Blue) - Size 15-16Y 019c5752-4cf7-762f-9edd-87b734899936
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Olympian Blue) - Size 9-10Y 019c5750-627e-74f6-9739-e0f8c6eb3ef7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size 11-12Y 019c5759-750f-7809-9181-ac99a989acea
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size 14Y 019c5757-8c2e-77dd-8f75-bcb8381036ba
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size 13Y 019c5752-7952-7a40-b8ce-90f102d27ada
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size 9-10Y 019d2ecb-487d-7cab-90e7-7942181beed6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size 14Y 019d2ecb-6d77-73de-992d-fe25de5157dc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size 15-16Y 019d2ecb-502a-700e-a73d-69e35c044c0e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size 7-8Y 019c5759-699a-74f6-9d4b-0c49cac0a102
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Olympian Blue) - Size 13Y 019c575b-5881-779d-b934-6699a5a81f3a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size 13Y 019d2ecb-8c76-7823-961a-35267de765d7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Olympian Blue) - Size 11-12Y 019c5759-9b37-7b0f-ab84-a49904d03412
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size 9-10Y 019c575d-3147-7b79-bab0-f2aa825000d2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size 11-12Y 019d2ecb-8d10-7b95-9bc3-7f9b8626d3ca
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Waterproof Jacket
Material: Polyamide
Sealed Seams for Waterproof Protection
Care Instructions: Machine Washable

Price History

1M
Regatta Lever Jacket Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£25.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel