Regatta Lever Jacket Kids
- Waterproof Jacket
- Material: Polyamide
- Sealed Seams for Waterproof Protection
- Care Instructions: Machine Washable
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Lever Jacket Kids
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
174 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Olympian Blue) - Size 15-16Y 019c5752-4cf7-762f-9edd-87b734899936
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish, Lightweight, Waterproof, Windproof. 360 Degree Reflection, Converts Into Belt Bag, Packaway, Printed Name Label, Taped Seams. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Grown On Hood, Mesh Lined. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. 15000g/m²/24hrs.
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Olympian Blue) - Size 9-10Y 019c5750-627e-74f6-9739-e0f8c6eb3ef7
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size 11-12Y 019c5759-750f-7809-9181-ac99a989acea
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size 14Y 019c5757-8c2e-77dd-8f75-bcb8381036ba
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size 13Y 019c5752-7952-7a40-b8ce-90f102d27ada
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size 9-10Y 019d2ecb-487d-7cab-90e7-7942181beed6
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size 14Y 019d2ecb-6d77-73de-992d-fe25de5157dc
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size 15-16Y 019d2ecb-502a-700e-a73d-69e35c044c0e
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Olympian Blue) - Size 13Y 019c575b-5881-779d-b934-6699a5a81f3a
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size 13Y 019d2ecb-8c76-7823-961a-35267de765d7
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Olympian Blue) - Size 11-12Y 019c5759-9b37-7b0f-ab84-a49904d03412
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size 9-10Y 019c575d-3147-7b79-bab0-f2aa825000d2
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size 11-12Y 019d2ecb-8d10-7b95-9bc3-7f9b8626d3ca
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Olympian Blue) - Size 7-8Y 019c575b-813d-7eac-b945-d3585bc87392
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Pink Haze) - Light Pink - Size 13Y 019c5776-8159-7d55-9f86-850579e942fb
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Ocean Mist) - Off-White - Size 5-6Y 019dbb2e-a7aa-7f83-b297-6c4496ae753b
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Ocean Mist) - Off-White - Size 15-16Y 019dbb10-b6b6-70b6-ad09-12e8e6a6dba5
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Ocean Mist) - Off-White - Size 13Y 019dbb2e-5849-7771-90a7-565343699e78
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Ocean Mist) - Off-White - Size 11-12Y 019dbb10-734d-7818-8754-7b2d4e2db242
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Ocean Mist) - Off-White - Size 3-4Y 019dbb2d-e709-78a0-a854-7eba2a5fff2b
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Ocean Mist) - Off-White - Size 7-8Y 019dbb2e-3364-7bf4-9dd6-38e8095de479
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Ocean Mist) - Off-White - Size 14Y 019dbb2e-ad8f-7212-ab22-9d8d818aed7f
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Ocean Mist) - Off-White - Size 9-10Y 019dbb2e-9772-75c9-a6d2-d54da45844fd
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Washed Denim/Peach Pink) - Medium Blue - Size 5-6Y 019dbf0e-e94d-7bfb-bfb7-b1fe048e4946
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Washed Denim/Peach Pink) - Medium Blue - Size 3-4Y 019dbf07-7dc5-778e-8d35-c7828ac4cdce
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Washed Denim/Peach Pink) - Medium Blue - Size 7-8Y 019dbf24-58ed-7338-8fd7-1bd8efe8150d
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Washed Denim/Peach Pink) - Medium Blue - Size 14Y 019dbf0a-65c3-753e-889c-312e978d06bf
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Washed Denim/Peach Pink) - Medium Blue - Size 13Y 019dbf04-cdc4-740b-9a48-5fe8cb822e80
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Washed Denim/Peach Pink) - Medium Blue - Size 9-10Y 019dbf0c-3b07-7012-b8da-8b465dd95622
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Washed Denim/Peach Pink) - Medium Blue - Size 15-16Y 019dbf0c-3caf-7b90-a98e-ebea9d975088
Standard Delivery

£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Waterproof Jacket |
| Material: Polyamide |
| Sealed Seams for Waterproof Protection |
| Care Instructions: Machine Washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Lever Jacket Kids
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products