Reef Santa Ana Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Flip-flops
• Upper material: synthetic, lining: jersey
• Footbed: high-pressure molded EVA with arch support
• Sole: abrasion-resistant rubber outsole
• Features: waterproof, padded vegan leather strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Santa Ana Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

86 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reef Men's Santa Ana Flip-Flop, Brown, UK 5 B08BFXDBPB
THE ONLY SANDAL YOU NEED: From early morning surf checks to happy hours on a Friday, the Reef Santa Ana has you covered. With our newest anatomic contouring and classic styling, the Reef Santa Ana is ready for wherever the day takes you. SUPERIOR STRAPS: Water-friendly, vegan leather strap with super soft padded jersey lining. ALL DAY COMFORT: Super Soft compression molded EVA with High arch support, featuring a bamboo inspired texture for traction under your feet. TRACTION & DURABILITY: Non-marking rubber cupsole with palm frond design details to provide you the best traction and durability. BEACH FREELY: REEF encourages people around the world to embrace the spirit of the beach while living by one simple rule: Beach Freely. Our products are designed to make you feel comfortable in any environment, whether you're at the beach or not.
prodImage
£19.30
£23.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reef Santa Ana Men's Flip Flop, Arch Support, Water Friendly, Non Marking Outsole, Oat/Blue/Gum, 8 B0D9HWLGQK
Upper | Water friendly vegan leather strap with super soft padded jersey lining Footbed | Super Soft compression molded EVA with High arch support, featuring a bamboo inspired texture for traction under your feet Outsole | Non-Marking rubber cupsole with palm frond design details to provide you the best traction and durability Warranty | Reef wants to make sure you’re satisfied with your purchase. All Reef products are covered by a manufacturer defect policy for up to one year from the date of purchase. Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Mens Santa Ana Grey Sandals - Size UK 12 1c210439-b6a8-4902-bd15-520cf7be4b5e
A favorite REEF sandal, the Santa Ana makes you feel good just saying its name. And it looks even better - not the palm frond-inspired side wall. Right? But most of all, slip into it and feel the cushiony softness with high arch support, a padded vegan leather strap, and bamboo-inspired texture under foot for a no-slip grip. You get all the feels with this water-friendly Santa Ana.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.00
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Santa Ana Navy/Grey - Blue & Grey Multi 8850acfe-e106-4f78-a8cc-1506c7349f6d
A favorite REEF sandal, the Santa Ana makes you feel good just saying its name. And it looks even better - note the palm frond-inspired side wall. Right? But most of all, slip into it and feel the cushiony softness with high arch support, a padded vegan leather strap, and bamboo-inspired texture under foot for a no-slip grip. You get all the feels with the water-friendly Santa Ana. Upper | Water friendly vegan leather strap with super soft padded jersey lining Footbed | Super soft compression molded EVA with High arch support featuring a bamboo inspired texture for traction under your feet Outsole | Non-marking rubber cupsole with palm frond design details to provide you the best traction and durability Sizes listed are UK sizing Fit information: true to size for fit and width
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.50
£41.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Santa Ana Sliders Sandals Flip Flops - Navy/White/Orange - 11 UK CJ6599.11
Water friendly vegan leather strap with super soft padded jersey lining Super Soft compression molded EVA with High arch support, featuring a bamboo inspired texture for traction under your feet Non-Marking rubber cupsole with palm frond design details to provide you the best traction and durability Outfitted with anatomical arch support to keep you comfortable through every adventure. We crafted this product without PVC, which means it's better on and for the environment
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Santa Ana Sliders Sandals Flip Flops - Navy/White/Orange - 8 UK CJ6599.8
Water friendly vegan leather strap with super soft padded jersey lining Super Soft compression molded EVA with High arch support, featuring a bamboo inspired texture for traction under your feet Non-Marking rubber cupsole with palm frond design details to provide you the best traction and durability Outfitted with anatomical arch support to keep you comfortable through every adventure. We crafted this product without PVC, which means it's better on and for the environment
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Sandals Mens Flipflop Santa Ana sand
Reef Sandals Mens Flipflop Santa Ana sand, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Sandals Mens Flipflop Santa Ana sand
Reef Sandals Mens Flipflop Santa Ana sand, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(11 UK, Grey) Reef Mens Santa Ana Summer Beach Holiday Sandals Thongs Flip Flops - Grey
These flip flops are designed for epic moments and quiet ones -- chasing waves or studying the clouds from your hammock. Water friendly straps, a...
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
(UK 12, Sand) Reef Mens Santa Ana Summer Beach Holiday Sandals Flip Flops
Water friendly vegan leather strap with super soft padded jersey lining Super Soft compression molded EVA with High arch support, featuring a...
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reef Men's Santa Ana Flip Flop, Arch Support, Water Friendly, Non Marking Outsole, Oat/Blue/Gum, 10 B0D9HYW577
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
REEF Santa Ana Men's Flip Flop, Arch Support, Water Friendly, Non Marking Outsole, Oat/Blue/Gum, 9 B0D9HZCCCV
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Santa Ana Men's Flip Flop, Arch Support, Water Friendly, Non Marking Outsole, Oat/Blue/Gum, 13 B0D9HTSBZD
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Reef Men's Sandals | Santa Ana Flip Flops CI4652.13
THE ONLY SANDAL YOU NEED: From early morning surf checks to happy hours on a Friday, the Reef Santa Ana has you covered. With our newest anatomic contouring and classic styling, the Reef Santa Ana is ready for wherever the day takes you. SUPERIOR STRAPS: Water-friendly, vegan leather strap with super soft padded jersey lining. TRACTION & DURABILITY: Non-marking rubber cupsole with palm frond design details to provide you the best traction and durability. BEACH FREELY: REEF encourages people around the world to embrace the spirit of the beach while living by one simple rule: Beach Freely. Our products are designed to make you feel comfortable in any environment, whether you're at the beach or not. Strap type: thong
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, SANTA ANA, GREY/TAN, 5 UK CI5835.6
These flip flops are designed for epic moments and quiet ones -- chasing waves or studying the clouds from your hammock. Water-friendly straps, a soft jersey lining and high arch support are easy on your feet. The bamboo inspired textured footbed and rubber cupsole lend awesome traction and stability. Water-friendly vegan leather strap with super soft padded jersey lining. Super soft compression moulded EVA with high arch support, featuring a bamboo inspired texture for traction under your feet. Non-marking rubber cupsole with palm front design details to provide you with the best traction and durability Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Reef Mens Santa Ana Navy/Grey - Blue & Grey Multi aedd5998-01db-432c-ae05-fdb55c7ea0b6
A favorite REEF sandal, the Santa Ana makes you feel good just saying its name. And it looks even better - note the palm frond-inspired side wall. Right? But most of all, slip into it and feel the cushiony softness with high arch support, a padded vegan leather strap, and bamboo-inspired texture under foot for a no-slip grip. You get all the feels with the water-friendly Santa Ana. Upper | Water friendly vegan leather strap with super soft padded jersey lining Footbed | Super soft compression molded EVA with High arch support featuring a bamboo inspired texture for traction under your feet Outsole | Non-marking rubber cupsole with palm frond design details to provide you the best traction and durability Sizes listed are UK sizing Fit information: true to size for fit and width
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.50
£41.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Santa Ana Moonrock/Brown - Grey/Brown 5caf1dde-9658-4cce-87d0-ed6ebe327b91
A favorite REEF sandal, the Santa Ana makes you feel good just saying its name. And it looks even better - note the palm frond-inspired side wall. Right? But most of all, slip into it and feel the cushiony softness with high arch support, a padded vegan leather strap, and bamboo-inspired texture under foot for a no-slip grip. You get all the feels with the water-friendly Santa Ana. Upper | Water friendly vegan leather strap with super soft padded jersey lining Footbed | Super soft compression molded EVA with High arch support featuring a bamboo inspired texture for traction under your feet Outsole | Non-marking rubber cupsole with palm frond design details to provide you the best traction and durability Sizes listed are UK sizing Fit information: true to size for fit and width
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.50
£41.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Santa Ana Navy/Grey - Blue & Grey Multi 6c113adb-a92c-49ca-8b47-60d279916bb8
A favorite REEF sandal, the Santa Ana makes you feel good just saying its name. And it looks even better - note the palm frond-inspired side wall. Right? But most of all, slip into it and feel the cushiony softness with high arch support, a padded vegan leather strap, and bamboo-inspired texture under foot for a no-slip grip. You get all the feels with the water-friendly Santa Ana. Upper | Water friendly vegan leather strap with super soft padded jersey lining Footbed | Super soft compression molded EVA with High arch support featuring a bamboo inspired texture for traction under your feet Outsole | Non-marking rubber cupsole with palm frond design details to provide you the best traction and durability Sizes listed are UK sizing Fit information: true to size for fit and width
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.50
£41.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Santa Ana Navy/Grey - Blue & Grey Multi 5ee926ee-b892-4ab1-be60-d6ba0fe05555
A favorite REEF sandal, the Santa Ana makes you feel good just saying its name. And it looks even better - note the palm frond-inspired side wall. Right? But most of all, slip into it and feel the cushiony softness with high arch support, a padded vegan leather strap, and bamboo-inspired texture under foot for a no-slip grip. You get all the feels with the water-friendly Santa Ana. Upper | Water friendly vegan leather strap with super soft padded jersey lining Footbed | Super soft compression molded EVA with High arch support featuring a bamboo inspired texture for traction under your feet Outsole | Non-marking rubber cupsole with palm frond design details to provide you the best traction and durability Sizes listed are UK sizing Fit information: true to size for fit and width
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.50
£41.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Santa Ana Navy/Grey - Blue & Grey Multi 40ad2809-cd4b-41ee-9a1f-34d7a14bf795
A favorite REEF sandal, the Santa Ana makes you feel good just saying its name. And it looks even better - note the palm frond-inspired side wall. Right? But most of all, slip into it and feel the cushiony softness with high arch support, a padded vegan leather strap, and bamboo-inspired texture under foot for a no-slip grip. You get all the feels with the water-friendly Santa Ana. Upper | Water friendly vegan leather strap with super soft padded jersey lining Footbed | Super soft compression molded EVA with High arch support featuring a bamboo inspired texture for traction under your feet Outsole | Non-marking rubber cupsole with palm frond design details to provide you the best traction and durability Sizes listed are UK sizing Fit information: true to size for fit and width
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.50
£41.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Santa Ana Moonrock/Brown - Grey/Brown c9b86dae-b661-4a54-a998-f12e752b18a8
A favorite REEF sandal, the Santa Ana makes you feel good just saying its name. And it looks even better - note the palm frond-inspired side wall. Right? But most of all, slip into it and feel the cushiony softness with high arch support, a padded vegan leather strap, and bamboo-inspired texture under foot for a no-slip grip. You get all the feels with the water-friendly Santa Ana. Upper | Water friendly vegan leather strap with super soft padded jersey lining Footbed | Super soft compression molded EVA with High arch support featuring a bamboo inspired texture for traction under your feet Outsole | Non-marking rubber cupsole with palm frond design details to provide you the best traction and durability Sizes listed are UK sizing Fit information: true to size for fit and width
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.50
£41.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Santa Ana Moonrock/Brown - Grey/Brown 42099d63-6e60-4760-bb5c-673ad9fc0b25
A favorite REEF sandal, the Santa Ana makes you feel good just saying its name. And it looks even better - note the palm frond-inspired side wall. Right? But most of all, slip into it and feel the cushiony softness with high arch support, a padded vegan leather strap, and bamboo-inspired texture under foot for a no-slip grip. You get all the feels with the water-friendly Santa Ana. Upper | Water friendly vegan leather strap with super soft padded jersey lining Footbed | Super soft compression molded EVA with High arch support featuring a bamboo inspired texture for traction under your feet Outsole | Non-marking rubber cupsole with palm frond design details to provide you the best traction and durability Sizes listed are UK sizing Fit information: true to size for fit and width
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.50
£41.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Santa Ana Moonrock/Brown - Grey/Brown 2aaf6b8e-81ac-4aa0-8e57-811857af299b
A favorite REEF sandal, the Santa Ana makes you feel good just saying its name. And it looks even better - note the palm frond-inspired side wall. Right? But most of all, slip into it and feel the cushiony softness with high arch support, a padded vegan leather strap, and bamboo-inspired texture under foot for a no-slip grip. You get all the feels with the water-friendly Santa Ana. Upper | Water friendly vegan leather strap with super soft padded jersey lining Footbed | Super soft compression molded EVA with High arch support featuring a bamboo inspired texture for traction under your feet Outsole | Non-marking rubber cupsole with palm frond design details to provide you the best traction and durability Sizes listed are UK sizing Fit information: true to size for fit and width
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.50
£41.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Santa Ana Brown Sandals - Size UK 7 65d66c4a-39f7-4e20-87f3-f9d559908f40
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.50
£41.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Santa Ana Navy/Grey - Blue & Grey Multi 9dfcf51f-be22-43a0-a375-09f99d33bd74
A favorite REEF sandal, the Santa Ana makes you feel good just saying its name. And it looks even better - note the palm frond-inspired side wall. Right? But most of all, slip into it and feel the cushiony softness with high arch support, a padded vegan leather strap, and bamboo-inspired texture under foot for a no-slip grip. You get all the feels with the water-friendly Santa Ana. Upper | Water friendly vegan leather strap with super soft padded jersey lining Footbed | Super soft compression molded EVA with High arch support featuring a bamboo inspired texture for traction under your feet Outsole | Non-marking rubber cupsole with palm frond design details to provide you the best traction and durability Sizes listed are UK sizing Fit information: true to size for fit and width
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.50
£41.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Santa Ana Black Sandals b5aa877e-7b75-4c44-9105-f3178707f14d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.50
£41.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Santa Ana Black Sandals 49cbcea7-b41e-46c1-808c-e3981382ce5a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.50
£41.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Santa Ana Grey/Tan - Grey/Brown b4ea3161-52ac-4274-917b-f8a6f9053697
A favorite REEF sandal, the Santa Ana makes you feel good just saying its name. And it looks even better - note the palm frond-inspired side wall. Right? But most of all, slip into it and feel the cushiony softness with high arch support, a padded vegan leather strap, and bamboo-inspired texture under foot for a no-slip grip. You get all the feels with the water-friendly Santa Ana. Upper | Water friendly vegan leather strap with super soft padded jersey lining Footbed | Super soft compression molded EVA with High arch support featuring a bamboo inspired texture for traction under your feet Outsole | Non-marking rubber cupsole with palm frond design details to provide you the best traction and durability Sizes listed are UK sizing Fit information: true to size for fit and width
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.50
£41.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Santa Ana Black Sandals f590e99a-5b4d-4160-ba86-55037dbe17c8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.50
£41.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef Mens Santa Ana Black Sandals 13c1533b-ccd9-4e59-8eba-d206bdd72bec
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.50
£41.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Flip-flops
Upper material: synthetic, lining: jersey
Footbed: high-pressure molded EVA with arch support
Sole: abrasion-resistant rubber outsole
Features: waterproof, padded vegan leather strap
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Santa Ana Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reef

Reef Fanning Men
£30.89
Reef Fanning MenCompare 88 Prices
Reef Draftsman
£32.59
Reef DraftsmanCompare 16 Prices
Reef Cushion Breeze
£21.80
Reef Cushion BreezeCompare 80 Prices
Reef Ojai Classic
£56.00
Reef Ojai ClassicCompare 18 Prices
Reef Leather Smoothy
£22.34
Reef Leather SmoothyCompare 12 Prices
Reef Sandy
£13.25
Reef SandyCompare 5 Prices
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
£25.00
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0Compare 151 Prices
Reef Fanning Women
£44.10
Reef Fanning WomenCompare 16 Prices
Reef Ginger
£19.20
Reef GingerCompare 16 Prices
Reef Spring Woven
£18.15
Reef Spring WovenCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fitflop Iqushion Sparkle
source: Amazon
Fitflop Iqushion Sparkle
£20.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Quiksilver Carver Nubuck
£20.47
Compare Prices
75 offers
Reef The Layback
£21.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Adidas Adi Sun Men
£18.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Ipanema Class Connect II Sandal
source: Amazon
Ipanema Class Connect II Sandal
£20.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Havaianas Luna
£18.91
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ipanema Anat Connect II Fem
source: Spartoo
Ipanema Anat Connect II Fem
£17.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crocs Yukon Sport Flip Flop
£17.55
Compare Prices
21 offers
Havaianas Flash Urban
£17.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Volcom New School
£17.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.30
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel