Red Bull Spect Eyewear Pace

Manufacturer: Red Bull Spect Eyewear
from £86.95to £105.002 offersManufacturer: Red Bull Spect Eyewear
• Red Bull Spect Eyewear Pace Glasses
• FLOW system for floating lenses and ultimate wearing comfort
• Highly customizable with adjustable nose pads and temple arms
• V°MAX system for optimal ventilation and fog-free vision
• S°LOCK quick-change system for easy lens replacement
• Includes additional clear lens for poor weather and low-light conditions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Red Bull Spect Eyewear Pace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Red Bull SPECT Unisex Pace Smoked Mirror Lense Sunglasses - Matte Blue PACE-001
Red Bull SPECT Unisex Pace Smoked Mirror Lense Sunglasses - Matte Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
(One Size, Matte Blue) Red Bull SPECT Unisex Pace Smoked Mirror Lense Active Sports Sunglasses
A scaled up lens compared to its sister; Flow. The Red Bull SPECT Pace incorporates cutting edge floating lens technology for a featherweight feel...
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Red Bull Spect Eyewear Pace Glasses
FLOW system for floating lenses and ultimate wearing comfort
Highly customizable with adjustable nose pads and temple arms
V°MAX system for optimal ventilation and fog-free vision
S°LOCK quick-change system for easy lens replacement
Includes additional clear lens for poor weather and low-light conditions

Price History

1M
Red Bull Spect Eyewear Pace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3565
£87.00
Compare Prices
64 offers
Michael Kors Chelsea
£87.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Armani 9337
£82.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Isle of Palms (MK2098U)
£87.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Michael Kors MK2045
£87.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carrera 115
£96.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3179
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera CA 5047/S
£86.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0003/S
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley M2 Frame XL
£88.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
avenue85uk
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel