Razor MX350

Price History
• Dirt bike for riders aged 8 and up
• Material: plastic, metal
• Operating time: low speed up to 60 minutes, high speed up to 30 minutes
• Speed: up to 22 km/h
• Features: angle-adjustable handlebar, 12-inch spoked wheels, foldable stand, rear wheel brake
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razor MX350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razor Dirt Rocket MX350 24 Volt - Red - Red 4184746
The Dirt Rocket MX350 is a scaleddown, electric powered dirt bike that is a way for riders to live out their offroad fantasies.The MX350 has large, knobby tires, and a chaindriven motor that deliver topnotch performance.Authenic Motorcross Frame Geometry, 12" spoked wheels & pneumatic tyres. Rear wheel drive delivers great power & traction. Twist Grip Throttle and Hand Operated Rear Brake provide simple intuitive hand control for younger riders. Electric Motor, sealed rechargable battery system can give up to 60 mins ride time. Can reach speeds of up to 14mph. Suitable for aged 9+.
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Razor MX350L Electric Bike 7698491
WARNING! IT IS ILLEGAL TO USE THIS VEHICLE ON PUBLIC HIGHWAYS (ROADS/PAVEMENTS): ONLY TO BE USED ON PRIVATE PROPERTY WITH THE OWNER'S CONSENT. IMPORTANT INFORMATION ABOUT CHARGING: ENSURE YOUR VEHICLE IS COOL BEFORE CHARGING AND USE THE MANUFACTURER'S CHARGER ONLY. UNPLUG THE CHARGER WHEN IT HAS FINISHED CHARGING. DO NOT STORE OR CHARGE THE VEHICLE IN A POSITION WHERE IT IS BLOCKING AN ESCAPE ROUTE, ALWAYS FOLLOW THE MANUFACTURER’S INSTRUCTIONS WHEN STORING OR CHARGING YOUR VEHICLE. NEVER LEAVE THE BATTERY CHARGING UNATTENDED OR WHEN OUT OR ASLEEP. Kick start your off-road adventures with the MX350 Dirt Rocket. The scaled-down, electric-powered dirt bike is the perfect start for the next generation of motocross riders, combining top-notch performance with true-to-life motocross design. Designed with rear-wheel drive for better traction and balance control, the high-torque, chain-driven electric motor powers riders up to 14 mph (22 km/h), while the authentic MX-frame geometry and twist-grip throttle prepare riders for adventures on dirt. Authentic motocross frame geometry, the MX350 scales down the dirt bike to size for riders ages 8 and up. Features an adjustable-angle, riser-style handlebars, 12-inch spoked wheel with pneumatic tires, retractable kickstand, and hand-operated rear brake. Carries riders at speeds of up to 14 mph (22 km/h) in the default HIGH speed setting. A high/low speed control switch allows the selection of the right maximum speed. 25.2V lithium rechargeable battery boasts up to 60 minutes of continuous use on a single charge in the Low Speed Mode. Wide wheels. Hand operated acceleration. Maximum speed: 14mph. Running time: up to 60 minutes. Charging time: up to 5 hours. Size H55, W71, D111cm. Weight 21.89kg. Maximum user weight 64kg. Minimal assembly. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included)(not included). For ages 8 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 0845423026479. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. Protective equipment (helmet) should be worn, not to be used in traffic. This toy does not provide protection.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Razor MX350 Dirt Rocket With Decals – Electric-Powered Dirt Bike for Kids 8+, Up to 14 MPH, High/Low Speed Switch, Up to 60 Minutes Ride Time 15159101
Authentic motocross frame geometry, the MX350 scales down the dirt bike to size for riders ages 8 and up Features an adjustable-angle, riser-style handlebars, 12” spoked wheels with pneumatic tires, retractable kickstand, and hand-operated rear brake Carries riders at speeds of up to 14 mph (22 km/h) in the default HIGH speed setting. A high/low speed control switch allows the selection of the right maximum speed. 24V (two 12V) sealed lead-acid rechargeable battery system boasts up to 60 minutes of continuous use on a single charge in the Low Speed Mode.
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Razor MX350 Dirt Rocket Electric Motocross Bike, Red and Black, 14 mph, 30 Minutes Runtime, Ages 13+ B00GA0A2HA
ELECTRIC MOTOCROSS BIKE: High-torque, chain-driven electric motor delivers authentic dirt bike performance, powering riders up to 14 mph (22 km/h) for thrilling off-road adventures EXTENDED RIDE TIME: Rechargeable battery system provides up to 30 minutes of continuous use, giving young riders plenty of time to explore and develop their motocross skills AUTHENTIC MX DESIGN: Features true-to-life motocross frame geometry, knobby pneumatic tyres for superior traction on dirt terrain, and twist-grip throttle control for realistic riding experience REAR-WHEEL DRIVE SYSTEM: Engineered with rear-wheel drive for enhanced traction and improved balance control, making it easier for riders to navigate various off-road conditions AGE RECOMMENDATION: Designed for riders aged 13 and above, this scaled-down electric dirt bike serves as the perfect introduction to motocross riding for the next generation of enthusiasts, Manufacturer: Razor
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dirt bike for riders aged 8 and up
Material: plastic, metal
Operating time: low speed up to 60 minutes, high speed up to 30 minutes
Speed: up to 22 km/h
Features: angle-adjustable handlebar, 12-inch spoked wheels, foldable stand, rear wheel brake

Price History

1M 3M
Razor MX350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razor

Razor S scooter
£29.99
Razor S scooterCompare 17 Prices
Razor E300 (without road approval)
£43.60
Razor E300 (without road approval)Compare 3 Prices
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.82
Razor A125 ScooterCompare 6 Prices
Razor E100 (without road approval)
£179.99
Razor E100 (without road approval)Compare 11 Prices
Razor Beast
£59.99
Razor BeastCompare 1 Prices
Razor RipSurf
£75.00
Razor RipSurfCompare 1 Prices
Razor Crazy Cart XL
£1,275.49
Razor Crazy Cart XLCompare 1 Prices
Razor E200
£283.97
Razor E200Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
1080 riders
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel