Ray Ban RX5380

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £83.002 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Women
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX5380
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX5380 5946 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Blue Pantos 8056597123631
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5380, combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame plastic pantos. The blue color gives a versatile appearance and suitable for different occasions, from the office to the information. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5380 5946 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Blue Pantos 8056597123624
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX5380
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 41 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 180 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 184 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX7159
£83.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ray Ban RX 5277
£87.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX6317
£83.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX6275
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Socket 5.5
£83.00
Compare Prices
56 offers
Ray Ban RX6335
£83.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RX6377
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6396
£84.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX3694V
£84.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel