Ravensburger Puzzle Vintage Still Life
from £13.503 offers
Price History- Ravensburger Puzzle
- 500 pieces
- Hand-crafted puzzle pieces
- Non-glare puzzle image
- Dimensions: 49.30 cm x 36.20 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Vintage Still Life
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Heye Verlag The World
£17.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Still Life Vintage 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 10 Years Up 16982
This fabulously stylish photograph marries the trend for animal prints, exotic animals and lush leaves with our love of travel. Relax, unwind and enjoy some "me time" as you build this high quality photographic jigsaw puzzle. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 500 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 49x36cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments. They make a great birthday present or Christmas gift!, Manufacturer: Ravensburger

£13.50
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Still Life Animal Prints 16982
Ravensburger 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Still Life Animal Prints, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws

£13.50
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Puzzle Vintage Stillleben 500 Pieces Puzzle 16982
500 Teile

£13.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Ravensburger Puzzle |
| 500 pieces |
| Hand-crafted puzzle pieces |
| Non-glare puzzle image |
| Dimensions: 49.30 cm x 36.20 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Vintage Still Life
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products