Ravensburger Puzzle The Palace

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Ravensburger 16959 The Book Palace Puzzle
• 1000 pieces for adults & children aged 12 and up
• Dimensions: Width 70 cm, Height 50 cm
• Material: Cardboard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle The Palace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ravensburger 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle The Book Palace 12000167
Ravensburger 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle The Book Palace, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 12000181 - The Palace-Palazzo - 1000 pieces jigsaw puzzle – Puzzle for adults and kids age 14 years up, lost places jigsaw puzzle B0CPFKRQWT
Ravensburger 1000 piece jigsaws are just the thing for every puzzle fan who loves fascinating landscape motifs, magical fantasy worlds or colorful collages A Ravensburger jigsaw puzzle is the best gift for any occasion: birthday, Christmas, Easter or simply as a great free time activity Discover the Ravensburger quality features at a glance: Variety of shapes thanks to handmade stamping knives, perfect fitting puzzle pieces, reflection-free puzzle image thanks to natural linen embossing, buckling-resistant puzzle pieces, made from recycled cardboard Contents: Ravensburger 1000 piece jigsaw puzzle, 69.90 cm x 49.70 cm, suitable from 14 years of age Puzzled and glued together, a Ravensburger puzzle also makes an excellent wall decoration, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£17.30
£21.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Puzzle 17102 The Palace-Lost Places 1000 Pieces MAT_146088
The Ravensburger Lost Places Edition takes you to mysterious places that tell a story. 2023 More than just a laying game: Ravensburger les are ideal Concentration training for children and teenagers, brain jogging for adults and for puzzlers of all ages, a small break from the turbulent everyday life. . The perfect gift for any occasion. Jigsaw puzzle and glued, also wonderful as a wall decoration, , contents: 1000 pieces Ravensburger puzzle, in the format 70 x 50 cm, from 14 years International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£23.21
£36.20
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ravensburger 16959 The Book Palace Puzzle
1000 pieces for adults & children aged 12 and up
Dimensions: Width 70 cm, Height 50 cm
Material: Cardboard
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle The Palace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Puzzle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/09/2023
|
Very fast! Thank you
5.0 out of 5 stars Awesome puzzle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/06/2023
|
Love the artwork but the quality isn't as good as I remember. I have always known Ravensburger to have good quality pieces, but I noticed on this on that the pieces don't hold together too good. When I build a section...View More and go to move in place it falls apart. Still beautiful and worth the trouble though,just not what I'm used to from this brand of puzzle.View Less
3.0 out of 5 stars Very hard
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/05/2023
|
I did not finish this puzzle it’s a lot harder than it looks but I do love the quality of the ravensburger puzzles
5.0 out of 5 stars Great quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/04/2023
|
Great quality, good price.
5.0 out of 5 stars Major Puzzler here
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/04/2023
|
I love all Ravensburg puzzles. I have the entire collection.
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle The Palace Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
11
4
0
3
1
2
0
1

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Rotary joint
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Thomas Kinkade: Disney Ariel
£16.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Pocahontas
£15.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger Yosemite Park
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exit 7: Wolf Stories
£17.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
White Mountain Cleopatra
£16.39
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ravensburger Taj Mahal
£16.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
wwsm2006
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.30
Shipping: £4.49
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£23.21
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel