Ravensburger Puzzle The Coronation

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger Puzzle The Coronation
from £10.00to £20.266 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• For beginners, advanced users, or professionals
• Unique puzzle pieces crafted with handmade stamping tools
• High quality standards and decades of experience
• Various designs and piece counts for every puzzle enthusiast
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle The Coronation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger King Charles III 2023 Coronation Capers 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up - Eleanor Tomlinson 3470.
Coronation Capers, by award winning artist Eleanor Tomlinson, celebrates the coronation of King Charles III with a fun, quirky and British twist featuring King Charles Cavaliers, Jack Russells, Corgis and bunting, all set upon the Buckingham Palace balcony overlooking The Mall, crowds and the wonderful London skyline. Join in the celebrations with a souvenir of this once in a lifetime ocacasion. This puzzle captures the the 'best of British' feeling in a patriotic piece of memorabilia. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Ravensburger 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 12 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Jigsaw Puzzle King Charles III 2023 Coronation Capers 1000 Piece Ravensburger 17570
Jigsaw Puzzle King Charles III 2023 Coronation Capers 1000 Piece Ravensburger, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Eleanor Tomlinson Coronation Capers 17570
Ravensburger 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Eleanor Tomlinson Coronation Capers, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
One NEW Ravensburger 1000 Piece Puzzle. 17570
One NEW Ravensburger 1000 Piece Puzzle., Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.99
£19.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Ravensburger King Charles III 2023 Coronation Capers 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle 17570
Ravensburger King Charles III 2023 Coronation Capers 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger King Charles III 2023 Coronation Capers 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle f ‎17570
Ravensburger King Charles III 2023 Coronation Capers 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle f, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£20.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
For beginners, advanced users, or professionals
Unique puzzle pieces crafted with handmade stamping tools
High quality standards and decades of experience
Various designs and piece counts for every puzzle enthusiast
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle The Coronation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell 3D Puzzle London Skyline
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Clementoni Beagle
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Heye Verlag Washing Line
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jumbo Puzzle roll 500-2000 pieces
£9.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle New York Night and Day
£10.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel