Ravensburger Puzzle Paris and the Seine

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger Puzzle Paris and the Seine
from £19.06to £24.752 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• 1000-Piece Puzzle
• Material: Recycled Cardboard
• Features: Non-reflective Puzzle Image, Crease-Resistant Pieces, Precise Fit
• Handcrafted Dies for Diverse Shapes
• Dimensions: approx. 70 cm x 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ravensburger Puzzle Paris and the Seine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger 12000461 - Banks of the Seine - 1000 pieces jigsaw puzzle – Puzzle for adults and kids age 14 years up, Paris jigsaw 4005555004615
Ravensburger 1000 piece jigsaws are just the thing for every puzzle fan who loves fascinating landscape motifs, magical fantasy worlds or colorful collages A Ravensburger jigsaw puzzle is the best gift for any occasion: birthday, Christmas, Easter or simply as a great free time activity Discover the Ravensburger quality features at a glance: Variety of shapes thanks to handmade stamping knives, perfect fitting puzzle pieces, reflection-free puzzle image thanks to natural linen embossing, buckling-resistant puzzle pieces, made from recycled cardboard Contents: Ravensburger 1000 piece jigsaw puzzle, 69.90 cm x 49.70 cm, suitable from 14 years of age Puzzled and glued together, a Ravensburger puzzle also makes an excellent wall decoration, Manufacturer: Ravensburger Spieleverlag
prodImage
£19.06
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Puzzle 12000461 - Paris und die Seine - 1000 Teile Puzzle für Erwac ‎12000461
Ravensburger Puzzle 12000461 - Paris und die Seine - 1000 Teile Puzzle für Erwac, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
1000-Piece Puzzle
Material: Recycled Cardboard
Features: Non-reflective Puzzle Image, Crease-Resistant Pieces, Precise Fit
Handcrafted Dies for Diverse Shapes
Dimensions: approx. 70 cm x 50 cm
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M
Ravensburger Puzzle Paris and the Seine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Heye Verlag New Skies
£19.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle View of Cinque Terre
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Universe
£14.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Easel
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Pokémon Classics
£20.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Empire State Building at Night
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Disney's Magical Storybook
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exit 9: The Unicorn
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel