Ravensburger Puzzle In Love in Paris

Price History
• Number of Parts: 16,000
• Puzzle
• Piece count: 1500
• Handcrafted cutting dies for distinctive puzzle pieces
• Puzzle size: 80 x 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle In Love in Paris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Paris Romance 1500 piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & for Kids Age 12 and Up
Paris in springtime? What could be more romantic? People gather at the foot of the Eiffel Tower, some are talking, some are walking their dogs, but they must all be enjoying the beauty of the evening in this wonderful jigsaw puzzle. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men Our 1500 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and measure 80 x 60cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 12 years old and up. Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£27.98
£40.97
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Ravensburger Puzzle 12000694 - Verliebt in Paris - 1500 Teile Puzzle für Erwachs ‎12000694
Ravensburger Puzzle 12000694 - Verliebt in Paris - 1500 Teile Puzzle für Erwachs, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Puzzle
Piece count: 1500
Handcrafted cutting dies for distinctive puzzle pieces
Puzzle size: 80 x 60 cm
Number of Parts
16,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle In Love in Paris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

69 Reviews

Latest
Fun Puzzle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/01/2023
|
I'm working on this puzzle now. I like 1500 piece puzzles. I'm enjoying working on it. My only minor complaint is that one piece was bent kind of bad. It must have got stuck in the cutter or something. I'm about 70%...View More done. See picture.View Less
Great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/11/2022
|
As described
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/08/2022
|
Item is great to work with and good to look at
Awesome quality. But missing pieces
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/07/2022
|
I really like the matte finish and the pieces quality but missing 3 pieces is very frustrating. I buy lots of other puzzle brand and never had one with missing puzzles. My first ravensburger 3 missing pieces.
Awesome quality. But missing pieces
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/07/2022
|
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle In Love in Paris Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 69 reviews
5
40
4
3
6
2
5
1
14

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle A Dive in the Maldives
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Frozen 2 Castle
£27.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Breimeir The Way to Heaven
£30.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Leaning Tower of Pisa
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Big Ben at Night
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Porsche 911 R
£28.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heye Verlag Favole Poison 1000 pieces
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle London Bus
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel