Ravensburger Puzzle Circle of Colors - Candy

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
from £13.99to £15.993 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Parts: 500
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Ravensburger Circle of Color Puzzle
• 500 pieces and extra poster
• Puzzling in a circular format
• Colorful hues arranged like a rainbow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Circle of Colors - Candy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Circle of Colours Candy Sweets 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 10 Years Up B0BMM5FGCX
A colourful rainbow of sweet treats! Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 500 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 52cm in diameter when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments. Ravensburger Jigsaw Puzzles make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Best Ravensburger 500-5000-Piece Jigsaw Puzzles Top Picks Must-Haves Genuine
Best Ravensburger 500-5000-Piece Jigsaw Puzzles Top Picks Must-Haves Genuine, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 500Pcs Color Palette Candies Ravensburger Puzzle Top
Puzzle 500Pcs Color Palette Candies Ravensburger Puzzle Top, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ravensburger Circle of Color Puzzle
500 pieces and extra poster
Puzzling in a circular format
Colorful hues arranged like a rainbow
Age
Age Range:12 Year(s)
Number of Parts
500

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Circle of Colors - Candy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Exit Puzzle the Circle in London
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Big Ben at Night
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Pokémon (15166)
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Beautiful Skylines London
£13.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Sail Set
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Lake Como, Italy Puzzle
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Discover Our World
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele The World of Animals Puzzle
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle garage flea market
£13.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
planszowki
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel