Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Yellow, Red, Blue (Kandinsky)

Price History
• Paint-by-Numbers Set
• Numbered painting areas with matching acrylic paints
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Yellow, Red, Blue (Kandinsky)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger CreArt 23650 Paint by Numbers Adults, DIY Painting Set with Brush and Acrylic Paints, Gift for Men and Women, Yellow, Red, Blue (Wassily Kandinsky) RAV1695914075452
Creative activity for adults: with the complete sets of Ravensburger CreArt paint by numbers for adults, creative minds from 12 years old can start painting directly after unpacking Relaxation and stress relief: with a paint by numbers, the way to inner peace and relaxation is very easy, because the painting fields are numbered and are gradually coloured with the matching acrylic paint Creative wall decoration: the exact specifications guarantee an excellent painting result for a great DIY project and a trendy decoration in the living room or bedroom Gift idea: The artistic painting by numbers motif of Wassily Kandinsky's masterpiece is very trendy and is ideal as a gift for men and women - whether as a gift for Christmas, Easter or as a birthday gift Painting set contains: acrylic paints in resealable, numbered bowls, painting board in the format 40 x 30 cm, gloss varnish for finishing, brush, instructions (English language not guaranteed) - colours dry quickly, are water-based, odourless and do not require a brush cleaner, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Kandinsky: Yellow-Red-Blue Paint by Numbers Kit for Adult
...
prodImage
£36.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Paint-by-Numbers Set
Numbered painting areas with matching acrylic paints

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Yellow, Red, Blue (Kandinsky)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Noris Paint by Numbers Polygon Art Deer
£33.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Unicorn (23534)
£28.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
SES Creative Luxury Tool Set (00944)
£31.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Arctic Animals
£28.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Cute Animals
£35.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Flowery Fox
£27.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Cool Maker KumiKreator
£39.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cstore.
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel