SES Creative Luxury Tool Set (00944)

Price History
• Tool set
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Set Consisting of: Prefabricated wooden parts, mini hammer, nails, wood glue, pencil, rubber hand, miter gauge, miter saw
• Material: Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SES Creative Luxury Tool Set (00944)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SES Woodwork Deluxe, Wooden Craft Set with Accessories, Carpentry for Kids Ages 5 Years and Up B000BY9AQK
Real hammer and nails Develops motor skills The wooden planks are ready sawn so you can get started straight away Includes safety hand Stimulates creativity and imagination, Manufacturer: TreasureTrove Toys
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
SES Creative Woodwork Deluxe Set 0655508
Discover the joy of creativity with the SES Creative Woodwork Deluxe Set. Along with hammering, this carpentry kit also teaches you to saw the wooden pieces to the correct size. Use the various wooden shapes to design whatever you wish. Create the examples on the box or allow your creativity to run wild. Comes with a saw, hammer, plastic safety hand, holder, glue and assorted wood and nails.
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
SES Creative Childrens Wordwork Deluxe Set DIY Toy Kids Arts Crafts Set Fun 00944
SES Creative Childrens Wordwork Deluxe Set DIY Toy Kids Arts Crafts Set Fun, Crafts > Children's Crafts
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
TreasureTrove-Toys SES Woodwork set "the luxe" C-00944
SES Woodwork set "the luxe" Real hammer and nails Develops motor skills The wooden planks are ready sawn so you can get startedstraight...
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)
Features
Set Consisting of:Prefabricated wooden parts, mini hammer, nails, wood glue, pencil, rubber hand, miter gauge, miter saw
Material
Material:Wood

Price History

1M 3M
SES Creative Luxury Tool Set (00944)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schipper In Vino Veritas
£30.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Unicorn (23534)
£28.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Cute Animals
£35.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Manga Style (23533)
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noris Paint by Numbers Polygon Art Deer
£31.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
SES Creative Luxury Tool Set (00944)
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel