Hasbro Play-Doh Super Kitchen Machine

Manufacturer: Hasbro
from £16.99to £29.9912 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Playset for creative baking ideas
• Includes 284 g of non-toxic Play-Doh modeling clay in various colors
• Detachable bowl with 2 attachments for different shapes
• Decoration tools: modeling syringe and dough scraper
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Super Kitchen Machine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Magical Mixer Playset, Crafts for Kids, Toy Mixer with Play Kitchen Accessories, Arts and Crafts for Toddlers B0B2913L4M
CREATE COLORFUL PLAY-DOH TREATS: With this fun playset, kids can pretend to be bakers, making and decorating delicious Play-Doh cakes, cookies, and cupcakes with ease. EASY TO USE MAGICAL MIXER: Attach the trays, fill the moulds with Play-Doh, and pull the handle to stamp two treats at once. It’s simple and fun for little ones to make creative treats. DELICIOUS DECORATING FUN: Kids can use the extruder tool to add frosting and sprinkles, or make fun toppings with the half-moulds on the mixer, bringing their sweet creations to life. 5 VIBRANT PLAY-DOH CANS INCLUDED: This set includes 5 cans of non-toxic Play-Doh in vibrant colours like orange, hot pink, and mint green, perfect for making colourful treats and enjoying hands-on play. GREAT FOR ARTS AND CRAFTS: Perfect for kids 3+, this Play-Doh playset encourages creativity and imagination while teaching kids about cooking, making it an excellent choice for learning toys., Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Magical Mixer Playset Kids Fun Arts & Crafts - New! F4718
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Magical Mixer Playset Kids Fun Arts & Crafts - New!, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Magical Mixer Playset Kids Fun Arts & Crafts F4718
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Magical Mixer Playset Kids Fun Arts & Crafts, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£17.90
£20.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Magical Mixer Playset Kids Fun Arts & Crafts NEW F4718
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Magical Mixer Playset Kids Fun Arts & Crafts NEW, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Magical Mixer Playset Kids Fun Arts & Crafts F4718
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Magical Mixer Playset Kids Fun Arts & Crafts, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Play Doh - Kitchen Creations - Magical Mixer Playset F4718
Play Doh - Kitchen Creations - Magical Mixer Playset, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: Free
Hasbro PlayDoh Magical Mixer Playset - Brand New & Sealed F47185
PlayDoh Magical Mixer Playset - Brand New & Sealed, Crafts > More Crafts > Other Crafts
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Magical Mixer Playset, Toy Mixer with Play Kitchen Ac ‎F4718
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Magical Mixer Playset, Toy Mixer with Play Kitchen Ac, Crafts > Sculpting, Moulding & Ceramics > Ceramics & Pottery > Ceramic Clays
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Hasbro PLAY DOH - MAGICAL MIXER PLAYSET TOY 5010994111861
PLAY DOH - MAGICAL MIXER PLAYSET TOY, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Magical Mixer Playset, Toy Mixer with Play Kitchen Ac F4718
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Magical Mixer Playset, Toy Mixer with Play Kitchen Ac, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£26.92
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh playdoh kitchen creations F4718
playdoh kitchen creations, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£27.99
£31.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Play-Doh Magical Mixer – Pretend Baking Toy – Ages 3+ F4718
Play-Doh Magical Mixer – Pretend Baking Toy – Ages 3+, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£29.99
£33.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Additional features
Playset for creative baking ideas
Includes 284 g of non-toxic Play-Doh modeling clay in various colors
Detachable bowl with 2 attachments for different shapes
Decoration tools: modeling syringe and dough scraper
Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Super Kitchen Machine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Fantasy
£16.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Colorful New York City
£19.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Water brush set of 4
£13.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Good Vibes
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion
£16.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Supermarket Cash Register
£12.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
outsidetheboxltd
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
we-are-mad-4-toys
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: £2.99
fionasbargains
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel