Hasbro Play-Doh Large Ice Cream Truck

Manufacturer: Hasbro
Hasbro Play-Doh Large Ice Cream Truck
from £57.99to £101.895 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Large Ice Cream Truck
• With 27 Modeling Tools and Soft Serve Station
• Music and Cash Register Sounds
• Dimensions: Height approx. 95 cm, Weight approx. 6200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Large Ice Cream Truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Ultimate Ice Cream Truck Playset with 27 Accessories, 12 Pots, Realistic Sounds, Multicolor, 203.2 x 635 x 558.8 mim F1039_7012-5L22
THE ULTIMATE TOY ICE CREAM VAN: this big play kitchen is the perfect place for children to express their big imaginations! Play pretend ice cream van at home with so many ways to get creative CREATE, CUSTOMISE, CHECK OUT: make Play-Doh ice cream treats with the soft serve machine and scooping station, decorate with the sprinkle maker, tools and moulds, and check out customers at the register REALISTIC SOUNDS AND MUSIC: from classic ice cream van jingles to the ‘cha-ching!’ of the toy register, children can imagine being the boss of their own business DESIGNED WITH PARENTS IN MIND: storage with real working doors plus a locking bin keeps it all organised! The cleaning brush sweeps Play-Doh bits into the rim on the counter to easily put back in the pot 27 TOOLS AND 12 COLOURS: spark creativity with the cones, dishes, stampers, moulds and other Play-Doh tools plus 12 classic modelling compound colours such as brown, blue, green, pink, and white (contains wheat), Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Ultimate Ice Cream Truck Playset with 27 Accessories, 12 Pots, Realistic Sounds, Multicolor, 203.2 x 635 x 558.8 mim F1039_7012-5L22
THE ULTIMATE TOY ICE CREAM VAN: this big play kitchen is the perfect place for children to express their big imaginations! Play pretend ice cream van at home with so many ways to get creative CREATE, CUSTOMISE, CHECK OUT: make Play-Doh ice cream treats with the soft serve machine and scooping station, decorate with the sprinkle maker, tools and moulds, and check out customers at the register REALISTIC SOUNDS AND MUSIC: from classic ice cream van jingles to the ‘cha-ching!’ of the toy register, children can imagine being the boss of their own business DESIGNED WITH PARENTS IN MIND: storage with real working doors plus a locking bin keeps it all organised! The cleaning brush sweeps Play-Doh bits into the rim on the counter to easily put back in the pot 27 TOOLS AND 12 COLOURS: spark creativity with the cones, dishes, stampers, moulds and other Play-Doh tools plus 12 classic modelling compound colours such as brown, blue, green, pink, and white (contains wheat), Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Play-Doh Ultimate Ice Cream Truck Set
Turn your play space into the ultimate Play-Doh ice cream truck party! This life size kitchen set gives kids a big space to express their big...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Ultimate Ice Cream Truck Playset with 27 Accessories, F1039
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Ultimate Ice Cream Truck Playset with 27 Accessories,, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£76.59
Shipping: Free
Play-doh Ultimate Ice Cream Truck Playset - Brand New & Sealed F1039
Play-doh Ultimate Ice Cream Truck Playset - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£101.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Large Ice Cream Truck
With 27 Modeling Tools and Soft Serve Station
Music and Cash Register Sounds
Dimensions: Height approx. 95 cm, Weight approx. 6200 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Large Ice Cream Truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Play-Doh Large Ice Cream Truck
ToyDip
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£76.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel