Kreul Window Color Set with extra paint (42752)

Price History
• Painting
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Number Of Colours: 10
• Paint Type: Window paint colors
• Set Consisting of: 8 window paint colors of 80 ml each in snow white, sunshine yellow, orange, cherry red, pink, magenta, light blue, light green, 1 contour color black, 1 glow-in-the-dark color, 3 special films, 1 sturdy film, glass beads, design templates, idea brochure
• Suitable for smooth surfaces such as glass, mirrors, tiles, and foil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kreul Window Color Set with extra paint (42752)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KREUL 42752 - glass design window paint set with lots of colours 147778836/UK
Water-based colours that can be mixed together Can be used on glass, mirrors, tiles or film Window paints in snow white, sun yellow, orange, cerise, diamond blue, pink, May green and magenta Fluorescent night colour and contour colour in black, including glass beads, 4 sheets (approx. 35 x 20 cm), templates and instructions (cannot guarantee instructions are in English) Contents: Hobby Line 42752 - glass design window paint set with lots of colour, Manufacturer: Kreul
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
KREUL 42752 - glass design window paint set with lots of colours 4000798427528
Water-based colours that can be mixed together Can be used on glass, mirrors, tiles or film Window paints in snow white, sun yellow, orange, cerise, diamond blue, pink, May green and magenta Fluorescent night colour and contour colour in black, including glass beads, 4 sheets (approx. 35 x 20 cm), templates and instructions (cannot guarantee instructions are in English) Contents: Hobby Line 42752 - glass design window paint set with lots of colour, Manufacturer: Kreul
prodImage
£45.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)
Features
Number Of Colours:10
Paint Type:Window paint colors
Set Consisting of:8 window paint colors of 80 ml each in snow white, sunshine yellow, orange, cherry red, pink, magenta, light blue, light green, 1 contour color black, 1 glow-in-the-dark color, 3 special films, 1 sturdy film, glass beads, design templates, idea brochure
Suitable for smooth surfaces such as glass, mirrors, tiles, and foil

Price History

1M 3M
Kreul Window Color Set with extra paint (42752)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schipper Paris Nostalgie
£41.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Large Ice Cream Truck
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spin Master Cool Maker KumiKreator
£39.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Cute Animals
£35.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noris Paint by Numbers Polygon Art Deer
£33.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kreul Window Color Set with extra paint (42752)
coseon-de
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
collect-it-de VEDES-Spielwaren
prodImage
£45.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel