Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Cute Animals

Price History
• Drawing board
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Set Consisting of: 20 design sheets, 1 felt-tip pen, 10 sheets, 1 case with zoom lamp
• Not suitable for children under 3 years
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Cute Animals
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi 18445 Cute Animals 173472553/UK
With Xoomy, children aged 6 and up learn the art of drawing. Simply place the paper on the light table, project the motif onto the paper with the LED zoom lamp, trace the contours and colour the drawing - the work of art is done The children have over 30 designs and other accessories to draw their own stories - Practical: All materials can be stored in a handy drawing case and taken with you when travelling There are no limits to creativity: the enclosed drawing sheets can be designed, fantastic figures and animals can be traced or your own exciting scenes can be invented - the ideal activity for children Xoomy lets children live out their creativity and make the dream of a professional draftsman come true. It is therefore the ideal gift for girls and boys from 6 years and is suitable as a Christmas gift, Easter gift or birthday gift This drawing set includes the Xoomy drawing case with powerful LED zoom lamp, 20 motif foils, 10 white drawing sheets, a black felt tip pen and instructions (English language not guaranteed)., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£35.60
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi 18445 Cute Animals 4005556184453
With Xoomy, children aged 6 and up learn the art of drawing. Simply place the paper on the light table, project the motif onto the paper with the LED zoom lamp, trace the contours and colour the drawing - the work of art is done The children have over 30 designs and other accessories to draw their own stories - Practical: All materials can be stored in a handy drawing case and taken with you when travelling There are no limits to creativity: the enclosed drawing sheets can be designed, fantastic figures and animals can be traced or your own exciting scenes can be invented - the ideal activity for children Xoomy lets children live out their creativity and make the dream of a professional draftsman come true. It is therefore the ideal gift for girls and boys from 6 years and is suitable as a Christmas gift, Easter gift or birthday gift This drawing set includes the Xoomy drawing case with powerful LED zoom lamp, 20 motif foils, 10 white drawing sheets, a black felt tip pen and instructions (English language not guaranteed)., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£35.61
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Cute Animals 18445
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Cute Animals 18445, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£40.61
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Epic Loop Challenge - Playset with Track, Monster Truck and 1:64 Scale Vehicle - Stunts and Crash Action - Gift For Kids 4+
​Amazing GIANT loop is the first stunt loop in the Hot Wheels Monster Truck world ​Hot Wheels Monster Truck signature BIG wheels inspired this original loop concept with tire styling and stunt appeal kids will love. ​The set includes a launcher and a ramp so kids can be the ultimate winner and capture the trophy cup Includes a Hot Wheels Monster Truck and a Hot Wheels 1:64 scale vehicle—but only one can win ​Build a Monster Truck world and connect this set to the Hot Wheels Monster Truck Pit & Launch set (sold separately, subject to availability). Great gift idea for kids 4 years and older with a passion for action. ​Rev up kids' imagination with integrated play, storytelling opportunities and creative challenges., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)
Features
Set Consisting of:20 design sheets, 1 felt-tip pen, 10 sheets, 1 case with zoom lamp
Not suitable for children under 3 years
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Cute Animals
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

74 Reviews

Latest
Ma fille adore
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
28/08/2022
|
Excellent
Prima
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/05/2022
|
Prima
👍🏻
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/05/2022
|
Top
👍🏻
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/05/2022
|
Top
Nickel
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
12/05/2022
|
Nickel
With reviews from

Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Cute Animals Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 74 reviews
5
58
4
12
3
2
0
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Noris Paint by Numbers Polygon Art Deer
£33.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Flowery Fox
£27.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
SES Creative Luxury Tool Set (00944)
£31.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Manga Style (23533)
£27.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schipper In Vino Veritas
£30.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schipper Paris Nostalgie
£41.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Arctic Animals
£28.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Cool Maker KumiKreator
£39.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Unicorn (23534)
£28.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Cute Animals
coseon-de
prodImage
£35.60
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£35.61
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.61
Shipping: Free
OutfitZ Limited
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel