Ravensburger Escape Puzzle - The Lighthouse

Price History
• Number of Parts: 759
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Ravensburger ESCAPE Puzzle
• Inspired by Escape Rooms
• 759 pieces, instructions, solution envelope
• Various difficulty levels
• Dimensions: 70 x 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Escape Puzzle - The Lighthouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Escape Puzzle – Lighthouse 759 piece Mystery Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up B0BS1L3BCJ
These unique puzzles bring the challenge of an Escape Room into the comfort of your own home! An Escape Room game Experience in Puzzle Form. You’ll only be the hero of the story if – piece by piece – you can also solve the last great puzzle and make your escape. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our Escape jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 12 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. #Positivelypuzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£16.02
£20.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Escape Lighthouse Jigsaw Puzzle (759 Pieces) 17528
EscapeLighthouseisaquality759piecejigsawpuzzlefromRavensburger'sEscaperangeofpuzzles.
prodImage
£18.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ravensburger ESCAPE Puzzle
Inspired by Escape Rooms
759 pieces, instructions, solution envelope
Various difficulty levels
Dimensions: 70 x 50 cm
Age
Age Range:12 Year(s)
Number of Parts
759

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Escape Puzzle - The Lighthouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Quite a challenge!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/11/2023
|
I really like the challenge of the Ravensburger Escape Puzzles, and I've done nearly all of them. This one is quite a dark picture with a lot of blue, so it was especially difficult to put together compared to the others....View More There are six puzzles to solve afterwards, which is made harder by the fact that the colours in the jigsaw are so dark, so it's difficult to spot some of the clues. I enjoyed doing the jigsaw, but I'd advise doing it in good daylight, to see the colours properly!View Less
With reviews from

Ravensburger Escape Puzzle - The Lighthouse Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Revell 3D Puzzle Cologne Cathedral
£16.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Universum
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castles: Rapunzel
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Thomas Kinkade Vatican
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Evening over Santorini
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Cow in the Bathtub
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.02
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel