Ravensburger CreArt Star Wars - C-3PO

Price History
• Painting set for adults from 12 years old
• Contents: Painting board, 20 acrylic paints, brush, gloss varnish, instructions
• Colors: Water-based, odorless, fast-drying
• Dimensions: Painting board 24 x 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger CreArt Star Wars - C-3PO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger CreArt 23894 Paint by Numbers Star Wars C-3PO from 12 Years
Unpack and recharge your energy with the CreArt - paint by numbers complete sets from 12 years The path to inner peace and relaxation is very easy: the painting fields are numbered and are gradually coloured with the matching acrylic paint The exact specifications guarantee a perfect painting result for a great DIY project and a trendy decoration The cool Star Wars motif is very trendy and is ideal as a gift for adults aged 12 and over The painting set contains ready-mixed acrylic paints in resealable and numbered bowls, a sturdy painting board in the format 24.00 cm x 30.00 cm, gloss varnish for finishing, a brush and instructions (English language not guaranteed). The high-quality acrylic paints dry quickly, are water-based, odourless and do not require a brush cleaner, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£34.07
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 23894 CreArt-Paint by Numbers 23894-Star Wars-C-3PO-from 12 Years, ‎23894
Ravensburger 23894 CreArt-Paint by Numbers 23894-Star Wars-C-3PO-from 12 Years,, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Paint by Numbers Kits
prodImage
£38.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Painting set for adults from 12 years old
Contents: Painting board, 20 acrylic paints, brush, gloss varnish, instructions
Colors: Water-based, odorless, fast-drying
Dimensions: Painting board 24 x 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger CreArt Star Wars - C-3PO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Cute Animals
£35.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
SES Creative Luxury Tool Set (00944)
£31.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noris Paint by Numbers Polygon Art Deer
£33.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Cool Maker KumiKreator
£39.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Unicorn (23534)
£28.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Arctic Animals
£28.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Flowery Fox
£27.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schipper Paris Nostalgie
£41.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel