Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Mini Empire State Building

Price History
• Number of Parts: 54
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• 3D Puzzle
• Mini Empire State Building
• 54 pieces
• For puzzling, displaying, and admiring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Mini Empire State Building
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RAVENSBURGER Puzzle Ravensburger 3D Puzzle 11271 Mini Empire State Building 54 Pieces from 8 Years, Multicoloured 473317
Puzzles in the third dimension! The perfect gift idea for all puzzle fans aged 8 and over. High-quality plastic parts with Easyclick technology for precise cohesion - stable and without adhesive From 54 high-quality plastic puzzle pieces and 11 accessories, an iconic miniature building is created piece by piece, which is perfect as a decorative object The landmark of Paris is a 3D puzzle with production in Europe an eye-catcher on any shelf and a lasting memory of a great time in the city of love Whether for boys or girls, children or adults - ideal activity with d success. Thanks to illustrated, coloured instructions and numbered puzzle pieces, nothing stands in the way of 3D puzzle fun Difficulty level 2/5, dimensions of the embled puzzle approx. 3.3 x 2 x 10.5
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
RAVENSBURGER Puzzle Ravensburger 3D Puzzle 11271 Mini Empire State Building 54 Pieces from 8 Years, Multicoloured COMSED/June25/GBR/1002
Puzzles in the third dimension! The perfect gift idea for all puzzle fans aged 8 and over. High-quality plastic parts with Easyclick technology for precise cohesion - stable and without adhesive From 54 high-quality plastic puzzle pieces and 11 accessories, an iconic miniature building is created piece by piece, which is perfect as a decorative object The landmark of Paris is a 3D puzzle with production in Europe an eye-catcher on any shelf and a lasting memory of a great time in the city of love Whether for boys or girls, children or adults - ideal activity with d success. Thanks to illustrated, coloured instructions and numbered puzzle pieces, nothing stands in the way of 3D puzzle fun Difficulty level 2/5, dimensions of the embled puzzle approx. 3.3 x 2 x 10.5
prodImage
£11.62
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 3D Mini Buildings Empire State Building Ravensburger 11271
Puzzle 3D Mini Buildings Empire State Building Ravensburger, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3D Puzzle
Mini Empire State Building
54 pieces
For puzzling, displaying, and admiring
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
54

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Mini Empire State Building
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Superman
£11.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Piatnik Stalls
£10.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle garage flea market
£11.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele House in the mountains
£11.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Heye Verlag Washing Line
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Universum
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Love
£11.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Beagle
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel