Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Minecraft Storage Box (11286)

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
from £19.99to £27.343 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Parts: 216
• 3D Puzzle Storage Box
• Minecraft Design
• 216 Individually Shaped Puzzle Pieces
• Practical and Spacious
• No Warning Label Required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Minecraft Storage Box (11286)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Minecraft Storage Box, 216 piece 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 8 Years Up - 216 Pieces - No Glue Required B09SG22Z7R
A storage box featuring iconic Minecraft locations Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our Storage box 3D jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed measure 23 x 15 x 13cm. Great 3D puzzles for Children 8 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. #Positivelypuzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: RAVENSBURGER
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Puzzle 3D 108Pcs Minecraft Box Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality 11286
Puzzle 3D 108Pcs Minecraft Box Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Minecraft Storage Box, 216 pieces, 8.9 x 6.1 x 5.3 inches, Blue 11286
Ravensburger Minecraft Storage Box, 216 pieces, 8.9 x 6.1 x 5.3 inches, Blue, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Cube, Twist & Brain Teasers
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3D Puzzle Storage Box
Minecraft Design
216 Individually Shaped Puzzle Pieces
Practical and Spacious
No Warning Label Required
Number of Parts
216

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Minecraft Storage Box (11286)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
planszowki
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel