Ralph Lauren RA 5297U

Price History
• Model for: Women
• Round sunglasses
• Material: plastic
• Light transmittance: 8 to 18 percent, filter category 3
• Temple length: 145 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ralph Lauren RA 5297U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ralph By Ralph Lauren Sunglasses RA5297U 50018G Shiny Black Grey Gradient RA5297U-50018G-54
Ralph By Ralph Lauren Sunglasses RA5297U 50018G Shiny Black Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Ralph Sunglasses 0RA5297U 50018G 54 0RA5297U 5450018G
GenderUnisexRim StyleFull-RimLenses MaterialPlasticLenses EffectGradientLenses Height52Frame width145Protection100% UVA & UVBSpring...
prodImage
£169.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Round sunglasses
Material: plastic
Light transmittance: 8 to 18 percent, filter category 3
Temple length: 145 mm
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Ralph Lauren RA 5297U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ralph Lauren

Ralph Lauren RA 5160
£66.41
Ralph Lauren RA 5160Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4192
£93.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4192Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4167
£81.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4167Compare 2 Prices
Ralph Lauren RA 4141
£84.25
Ralph Lauren RA 4141Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3648
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arnette Catfish
£60.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carrera CA 133/S
£66.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Twist Five HR VL+
£60.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Show-X1
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Carrera CA 5047/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Safari
£59.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Carrera 229/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel