Ralph Lauren RA 5254

Price History
• Ralph Lauren Women's Sunglasses
• Full-rim frame model with attractive shape
• Plastic lenses with 8-18% light transmission
• Cat-eye glasses for an extravagant look
• Lightweight and durable plastic frame
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ralph Lauren RA 5254
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ralph Lauren sunglasses. RA 5254. Brown or black. New.
Ralph Lauren sunglasses. RA 5254. Brown or black. New., Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
RALPH LAUREN RA 5254 5003/13 54mm Sunglasses Shades Eyewear Frames - New BNIB
RALPH LAUREN RA 5254 5003/13 54mm Sunglasses Shades Eyewear Frames - New BNIB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ralph Lauren Women's Sunglasses
Full-rim frame model with attractive shape
Plastic lenses with 8-18% light transmission
Cat-eye glasses for an extravagant look
Lightweight and durable plastic frame

Price History

1M 3M
Ralph Lauren RA 5254
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ralph Lauren

Ralph Lauren RA 5160
£66.41
Ralph Lauren RA 5160Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4192
£93.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4192Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4167
£81.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4167Compare 2 Prices
Ralph Lauren RA 4141
£84.25
Ralph Lauren RA 4141Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Ray Ban RB4147
£75.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Hugo Boss 1521/S
£85.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB2016
£75.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB4306
£75.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1974/S
£74.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1980/S
£75.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smith Cheetah
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1981/S
£74.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel