Ralph Lauren RA 5248

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Butterfly
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ralph Lauren RA 5248
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ralph Lauren RA5248 580213 Woman Sunglasses Injected Brown Brown Butterfly Normal Shaded 8056597620635
The Sunglasses Ralph Lauren Ra5248, with Frame In injected butterfly, I am a hymn to femininity and elegance. The brown color and brown lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they stretch and balance the sections. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£68.00
£73.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ralph Lauren RA5248 500181 Woman Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Butterfly Polarized 8053672974515
The Sunglasses Ralph Lauren Ra5248, with Frame In injected butterfly, I am a hymn to femininity and elegance. The black color and gray lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they stretch and balance the sections. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ralph by Ralph Lauren Sunglasses RA5248 500181 Shiny Black Dark Grey Polarized RA5248-500181
Ralph by Ralph Lauren Sunglasses RA5248 500181 Shiny Black Dark Grey Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Ralph by Ralph Lauren Sunglasses RA5248 500181 Shiny Black Dark Grey Polarized RA5248-500181
Ralph by Ralph Lauren Sunglasses RA5248 500181 Shiny Black Dark Grey Polarized are a butterfly style crafted lightweight acetate. The slender...
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Ralph by Ralph Lauren RA 5248 - Cateye Transparent Brown
RA 5248 by Ralph. These stylish sunglasses have a metal Cat eye frame, finished in Brown with Brown lenses. The lens widths are 56mm. All of our sun products offer 100% UV protection and come with a cleaning cloth and case as standard.
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Butterfly
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
Model for
Women
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
27 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ralph Lauren RA 5248
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ralph Lauren

Ralph Lauren RA 5160
£66.41
Ralph Lauren RA 5160Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4192
£93.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4192Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4167
£81.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4167Compare 2 Prices
Ralph Lauren RA 4141
£84.25
Ralph Lauren RA 4141Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Compare Prices
98 offers
Carrera C8
£68.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hugo Boss 0663/S
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julbo Renegade
£67.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sweet Protection Heat
£68.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smith Project
£65.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3362
£68.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Spy+ Touring
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3547N
£69.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban New Aviator
£69.00
Compare Prices
84 offers
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel