Race Face Narrow Wide 34

Manufacturer: Race Face
from £35.42to £151.4320 offersManufacturer: Race Face
• Chainring
• Chainring teeth: 34
• Gear steps: 12-speed
• Mounting: 4 x 104 mm
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Narrow Wide 34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Race Face CHAINRING SINGLE NARROW WIDE B077Y84WJW
Narrow Wide 104mm BCD Race Face 91-5607 34 Narrow Wide 34T 104 Bcd Blue 10/11/12S RaceFace
prodImage
£35.42
£40.93
Shipping: £5.51
with shipping: £5.51
Race Face Narrow / Wide Single Chainring Chain Ring Thick Thin RNW104X34BLK
Race Face Narrow / Wide Single Chainring Chain Ring Thick Thin, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£35.57
Shipping: Free
Race Face Chainring 34t Single Narrow Wide Chainring - 104mm Blue - UK 🇬🇧 RNW104X34BLU
Race Face Chainring 34t Single Narrow Wide Chainring - 104mm Blue - UK 🇬🇧, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Race Face RNW104X34BLK Unisex Adult Chainring, Black B077YDJXYY
Material: CNC aluminium Narrow Wide system (one on two widest), allowing you to roll in a single deck without derailing, without chain guide. 34 teeth For use in DH, FR, Enduro and XC Compatible with 9 V 10 V 11 V mono plate mount
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
RaceFace Race Face CHAINRING SINGLE NARROW WIDE RNW104X34BLU
Features Narrow Wide 104mm BCD Race Face 91-5607 34 Narrow Wide 34T 104 Bcd Blue 10/11/12S RaceFace Product DescriptionRace Face CHAINRING...
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
RaceFace Race Face CHAINRING SINGLE NARROW WIDE RNW104X34BLU
prodImage
£62.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Black - 104 X 34T RNW104X34BLK
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Black - 104 X 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Green - 104 X 34T RNW104X34GRN
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Green - 104 X 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Blue - 104 X 34T RNW104X34BLU
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Blue - 104 X 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Black - 104 X 34T RNW104X34BLK
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Black - 104 X 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Green - 104 X 34T RNW104X34GRN
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Green - 104 X 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Red - 104 X 34T RNW104X34RED
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Red - 104 X 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Blue - 104 X 34T RNW104X34BLU
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Blue - 104 X 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Red - 104 X 34T RNW104X34RED
Race Face Single Narrow Wide Chainring Red - 104 X 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Narrow/Wide Single Chainring Black RNW104X34BLK
Race Face Narrow/Wide Single Chainring Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£40.46
£43.46
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Race Face Narrow/Wide Single Chainring Blue 104x34T RNW104X34BLU
Race Face Narrow/Wide Single Chainring Blue 104x34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£40.58
Shipping: Free
Race Face Direct Mount Narrow/Wide Single Chainring 34T Red RNWDM34RED
Race Face Direct Mount Narrow/Wide Single Chainring 34T Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
Race Face Direct Mount Narrow/Wide Single Chainring 34T Orange RNWDM34ORA
Race Face Direct Mount Narrow/Wide Single Chainring 34T Orange, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
RaceFace Race Face CHAINRING SINGLE NARROW WIDE RNW104X34BLU
Features NarrowWide104mmBCD RaceFace91-560734NarrowWide34T104BcdBlue10/11/12S RaceFace ProductDescriptionRaceFaceCHAINRINGSINGLENARROWWIDE
prodImage
£66.79
Shipping: Free
RaceFace Race Face CHAINRING SINGLE NARROW WIDE RNW104X34BLU
prodImage
£151.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Chainring teeth: 34
Gear steps: 12-speed
Mounting: 4 x 104 mm
Material
Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Narrow Wide 34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 15 Prices
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mmCompare 7 Prices
Race Face Love Handle Grip
£20.99
Race Face Love Handle GripCompare 9 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 5 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Lock-On Grip
£23.57
Race Face Lock-On GripCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.31
Race Face Charge knee padCompare 6 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Ride XC Stem
£22.41
Race Face Ride XC StemCompare 12 Prices
Race Face Next SL seatpost
£133.49
Race Face Next SL seatpostCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£35.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano PD-GR400
£35.03
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
£36.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 11-34
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£35.42
Shipping: £5.51
tweekscycles
prodImage
£35.57
Shipping: Free
bry_cycles
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel