Race Face Getta Grip 30 mm

Price History
• Handles
• Attachment: Screw clamping
• Diameter (mm): 30
• Intended use: MTB
• Material: Rubber
• Weight: 96 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Getta Grip 30 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Race Face Unisex's Getta Grips, Red/Black, 30mm 147837056
Race Face Unisex's Getta Grips, Red/Black, 30mm
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Race Face Getta Grip Lock-On Grips 30mm Magenta / Black GP20GETTA30MAGBLK
Race Face Getta Grip Lock-On Grips 30mm Magenta / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£26.35
Shipping: Free
Raceface GETTA GRIP GRIPS, Black/Purple, 30 mm 10985956
Built For: XC / TRAIL / AM / DH Tapered inner core to prevent twisting Durable proprietary RF rubber compound
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Race Face Getta Grip Lock-On Grips GP20GETTA30BLKORA
Race Face Getta Grip Lock-On Grips, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
RaceFace Race Face Unisex's Getta Grips, Blue/Black, 30mm GP20GETTA30BLUBLK
Features Race Face Unisex's Getta Grips, Blue/Black, 30mm Product DescriptionRace Face Unisex's Getta Grips, Blue/Black, 30mm
prodImage
£39.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
RaceFace Unisex's Getta Grips, Green/Black, 30mm B084PP75ZV
Built For: XC / TRAIL / AM / DH Tapered inner core to prevent twisting. Durable proprietary RF rubber compound Lightweight design with single lock-on collar Directional hex pattern underside to match natural shape of fingers when curled
prodImage
£26.99
£33.37
Shipping: £6.38
with shipping: £6.38
GETTA GRIP GRIPS
Built For: XC / TRAIL / AM / DH Tapered inner core to prevent twisting. Durable proprietary RF rubber compound Lightweight design with single lock-on collar Directional hex pattern underside to match natural shape of fingers when curled
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Attachment: Screw clamping
Diameter (mm): 30
Intended use: MTB
Material
Rubber
Weight
96 g

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Getta Grip 30 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£39.59
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 14 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 35 x 780 mm
£47.26
Race Face Chester 35 x 35 x 780 mmCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£49.92
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 4 Prices
Race Face Chainring Steel 30
£23.51
Race Face Chainring Steel 30Compare 1 Prices
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£21.95
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mmCompare 9 Prices
Race Face Lock-On Grip
£23.57
Race Face Lock-On GripCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Love Handle Grip
£17.29
Race Face Love Handle GripCompare 9 Prices
Race Face Indy Short
£79.94
Race Face Indy ShortCompare 14 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£24.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore CS-HG500 (I-CSHG50010134)
£24.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Slim
£20.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak DeFender XC11
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magura MDR-C 180 mm brake disc (2701918)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB Ahead adapter extender
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100RA1P)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 7OX S
£22.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Odyssey Monolever
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£26.35
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
cyclingsales4u
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel