Race Face Chainring Steel 32

Manufacturer: Race Face
Race Face Chainring Steel 32
from £26.37to £30.793 offersManufacturer: Race Face
• Chainring
• Material: Steel
• System: Narrow Wide for secure chain retention
• Thickness: 4 mm
• Compatible with Race Face CINCH cranks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Chainring Steel 32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Race Face Unisex Rnwdm32stblk Bottom bracket, steel, 32t UK 3891295
Material: CNC aluminium. Narrow Wide system (one tooth in two wider) allows you to roll in mono tray without derailing, without chain guide. 32 teeth For use in DH, fr, enduro and XC Compatible 9V 10V 11V mono plate mounting
prodImage
£26.37
£26.86
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Race Face Direct Mount Steel Chainring Black - 32T RNWDM32STBLK
Race Face Direct Mount Steel Chainring Black - 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Race Face Direct Mount Steel Chainring Black - 32T RNWDM32STBLK
Race Face Direct Mount Steel Chainring Black - 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Material: Steel
System: Narrow Wide for secure chain retention
Thickness: 4 mm
Compatible with Race Face CINCH cranks

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Chainring Steel 32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 16 Prices
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mmCompare 8 Prices
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mmCompare 7 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 5 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Lock-On Grip
£23.57
Race Face Lock-On GripCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.31
Race Face Charge knee padCompare 6 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
£74.95
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mmCompare 5 Prices
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£79.00
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mmCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019136)
£21.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
Compare Prices
75 offers
Shimano Deore BL-M6100 (E-BLM6100R)
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
XLC ST-T02
£25.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Truvativ Bottom Bracket Pressfit-GXP BB92
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano PD-EF205
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel