Race Face Chainring Shimano 30

Price History
• Chain Guard
• Compatible with 12-Speed Drivetrain
• For XC/Trail/All-Mountain/Enduro
• Direct Mount
• Dimensions: Not Available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Chainring Shimano 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Race Face Direct Mount Shimano 12V-30T Black Unisex Adult Trays, Black, 30 8949435
The Shimano Direct Mount chainring has been specially designed for Race Face cranksets with the CINCH star and Shimano 12-speed chains This tray is equipped with the Narrow Wide concept, one tooth out of two wider, which allows one to ride in mono chainring without guide and especially without derailleur Direct Mount Cinch
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Race Face CHAINRING 30T DIRECT MOUNT WIDE 12 Spd Shimano Black 140376851
Race Face CHAINRING 30T DIRECT MOUNT WIDE 12 Spd Shimano Black
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Direct Mount Shimano 12V-30T Black Unisex Adult Trays, Black, 30 8949435
The Shimano Direct Mount chainring has been specially designed for Race Face cranksets with the CINCH star and Shimano 12-speed chains This tray is equipped with the Narrow Wide concept, one tooth out of two wider, which allows one to ride in mono chainring without guide and especially without derailleur Direct Mount Cinch
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Direct Mount 12 Speed Shimano Chainring Black - 30T RNWDM30TSHI12BLK
Race Face Direct Mount 12 Speed Shimano Chainring Black - 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Direct Mount Shimano 12V-30T Black Unisex Adult Trays, Black, 30
RaceFaceDirectMountShimano12V-30TBlackUnisexAdultTrays,Black,30 Description RaceFaceDirectMountShimano12V-30TBlackUnisexAdultTrays,Black,30...
prodImage
£106.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chain Guard
Compatible with 12-Speed Drivetrain
For XC/Trail/All-Mountain/Enduro
Direct Mount
Dimensions: Not Available

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Chainring Shimano 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£39.59
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 14 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 35 x 780 mm
£47.26
Race Face Chester 35 x 35 x 780 mmCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£49.92
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 4 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Chainring Steel 30
£23.51
Race Face Chainring Steel 30Compare 1 Prices
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£21.95
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mmCompare 9 Prices
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£19.99
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mmCompare 22 Prices
Race Face Lock-On Grip
£23.57
Race Face Lock-On GripCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£10.49
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mmCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GP4-L
£61.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-R7000
£60.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SQlab 604
£62.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M5100 (E-FCM51001CXA0)
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CS-M771 Cassette 11-36T
£62.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Saint BL-M820 (I-BLM820BL)
£62.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Look Keo 2 Max
£58.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel