Race Face Chainring Alloy 34

Manufacturer: Race Face
from £49.94to £51.813 offersManufacturer: Race Face
• Race Face Chainring
• Tooth design: alternating narrow and wide
• Compatible with Race Face cranks featuring Cinch system
• Made from 7075 aluminum
• Weight: 32g (24T) 112g (42T)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Chainring Alloy 34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Race Face Direct Mount 10/12 Speed Chainring Black - 34T RNWDM34BLK
Race Face Direct Mount 10/12 Speed Chainring Black - 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
Race Face Direct Mount 10/12 Speed Chainring Black - 34T RNWDM34BLK
Race Face Direct Mount 10/12 Speed Chainring Black - 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
Race Face rnwdm34blk Pedal Plate For Unisex Adult, Black CWSRAC0029
Material: 7075 aluminum Number of Rings: 1 Teeth: 24t, 26t, 28t, 30t, 32t, 34t, 36t, 38t
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Race Face Chainring
Tooth design: alternating narrow and wide
Compatible with Race Face cranks featuring Cinch system
Made from 7075 aluminum
Weight: 32g (24T) 112g (42T)

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Chainring Alloy 34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 15 Prices
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mmCompare 8 Prices
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mmCompare 7 Prices
Race Face Love Handle Grip
£20.99
Race Face Love Handle GripCompare 9 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 5 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Lock-On Grip
£23.57
Race Face Lock-On GripCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.31
Race Face Charge knee padCompare 6 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£20.19
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campagnolo Centaur rear hub 9/10-speed
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano PD-T421
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000
£41.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CN-M9100-11/12 116
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800ME)
£49.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano PD-GR500
£44.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M5100 (I-CSM510011151)
£50.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
moto-central
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel