Race Face Aeffect 35 60 mm

Price History
• Affect -R 35 Stem
• Dimensions: 60 mm x 0°
• Corrosion protection through shot peening
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Aeffect 35 60 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Race Face Aeffect 35 - MTB Handlebar Stem ST16AE3560X6BLK
Race Face Aeffect 35 - MTB Handlebar Stem, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
RF ST16AE3560X6BLK Aeffect Stem - Black, 35 x 60 mm ST0RAC0021
Forged and machined from 6061 aluminium Interlocking 4 bolt bar clamp secures your bar Distributes loads away from bolts and into the body
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Affect -R 35 Stem
Dimensions: 60 mm x 0°
Corrosion protection through shot peening

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Aeffect 35 60 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£39.11
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 13 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 35 x 780 mm
£47.26
Race Face Chester 35 x 35 x 780 mmCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£49.92
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 5 Prices
Race Face Indy Short
£79.94
Race Face Indy ShortCompare 13 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Chainring Steel 30
£23.51
Race Face Chainring Steel 30Compare 1 Prices
Race Face Atlas AM Stem
£67.96
Race Face Atlas AM StemCompare 3 Prices
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
£74.95
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mmCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£75.01
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mmCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GP4-S
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5120 (E-RDM5120SGS)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM X-Sync Road Chainring (11.6218.015.001)
£55.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810-2 (Y-0JR98010)
£46.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Box Light
£46.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SQlab 613
£45.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel