Race Face Aeffect 35 50 mm

Manufacturer: Race Face
from £46.99to £81.536 offersManufacturer: Race Face
• RaceFace Affect Stem
• Beam angle: 6°
• Length: 50 mm
• Clamp diameter: 35 mm
• Suitable for Cross Country and All Mountain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Aeffect 35 50 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Race Face Aeffect 35 - MTB Handlebar Stem ST16AE3550X6BLK
Race Face Aeffect 35 - MTB Handlebar Stem, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
RF ST16AE3550X6BLK Aeffect Stem - Black, 35 x 50 mm
Forged and machined from 6061 aluminium Interlocking 4 bolt bar clamp secures your bar Distributes loads away from bolts and into the body
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Race Face Raceface Aeffect R Stem 35mm 50mm reach MTB Enduro Trail NEW Black
Raceface Aeffect R Stem 35mm 50mm reach MTB Enduro Trail NEW Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£50.00
£53.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
RaceFace Race Face Aeffect 35 Mm Stem 50 mm ST16AE3550X6BLK
Features Black Product DescriptionAeffect 35 stem is a new design that brings the advantages of 35 to the XC/Trail crowd at a mid-level price...
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
RaceFace Race Face Aeffect 35 Mm Stem 50 mm ST16AE3550X6BLK
prodImage
£75.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
RaceFace Race Face Aeffect 35 Mm Stem 50 mm ST16AE3550X6BLK
Features Black ...
prodImage
£81.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RaceFace Affect Stem
Beam angle: 6°
Length: 50 mm
Clamp diameter: 35 mm
Suitable for Cross Country and All Mountain

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Aeffect 35 50 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 15 Prices
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mmCompare 8 Prices
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mmCompare 7 Prices
Race Face Love Handle Grip
£20.99
Race Face Love Handle GripCompare 9 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 5 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Lock-On Grip
£23.57
Race Face Lock-On GripCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.31
Race Face Charge knee padCompare 6 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£20.19
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
£47.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011128)
£47.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A4)
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-1000
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GS2-S
£45.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Steps RT-EM910 (I-RTEM910ME)
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100 (I-SLM8100IRAP)
£44.03
Compare Prices
9 offers
highonbikes
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
High on Bikes
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mr_birdbird
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel