Quick Star Replacement canopy garden swing Universal 200 x 145 cm (58309)

Manufacturer: Quick Star
from £39.99to £56.683 offersManufacturer: Quick Star
• Replacement canopy for porch swings
• Material: 80% polyester, 20% PVC, UV 50 protection
• Attachment: tunnel loops for easy installation
• Suitable for swings from 110x170 cm to 145x200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Quick Star Replacement canopy garden swing Universal 200 x 145 cm (58309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Quick-Star Replacement Roof Universal 3 Seater Grey Replacement Cover Sun Canopy Swing Roof 58309FDE
Colour: grey Material: 100% polyester with PVC coating Valance: approx. 18 cm Attaches with 2 tunnel loops on both sides International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
QUICK STAR Replacement Roof Universal 3 Seater Grey Replacement Cover Sun Canopy 58309
Replacement Roof Universal 3 Seater Grey Replacement Cover Sun Canopy, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Swing Seats
prodImage
£48.79
Shipping: Free
Quick Star Quick-Star Replacement Roof Universal 3 Seater Grey Replacement Cover Sun Canopy Swing Roof 58309
Features Colour: grey Material: 100% polyester with PVC coating Valance: approx. 18 cm Attaches with 2 tunnel loops on both sides ...
prodImage
£56.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement canopy for porch swings
Material: 80% polyester, 20% PVC, UV 50 protection
Attachment: tunnel loops for easy installation
Suitable for swings from 110x170 cm to 145x200 cm

Price History

1M
Quick Star Replacement canopy garden swing Universal 200 x 145 cm (58309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (151233)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Weatherproof Garden Table (48816)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Side table (41127)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (45683)
£44.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden box PP rattan 90 L (364059)
£45.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden side table set of 2 (365980)
£40.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Quick-Star GmbH
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
joro_hristov86
prodImage
£48.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel