QNAP QHora-301W
Manufacturer: QNAP
- WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
- QNAP QHora-301W Dual 10G Wi-Fi 6 AX3600 Fanless SD-WAN Router
- Wi-Fi speed up to 3600 Mbps
- Wi-Fi standard: Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax)
- LAN: 2x 10GbE, 4x Gigabit Ethernet
- Features: Wi-Fi 6, SD-WAN VPN
- WAN connection type: RJ-45
- VPN throughput: 300 Mbps
Manufacturer:
QNAP
Popular Products

QNAP QMiro-201W
£140.00

FRITZ! Box 5690 Pro
£423.02

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7530 AX
£198.58

FRITZ! Fritz!Box 5530 Fiber
£207.83

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6670 Cable
£297.18

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6850 5G
£414.31

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6690 Cable
£284.57
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
QNAP QHORA-301W Wi-Fi 6 Dual-port 10GbE SD-WAN Router QHORA-301W
QuWAN SD-WAN technology automatically establishes a secure mesh VPN with QNAP devices at multiple sites. Supports Wi-Fi 6 dual-band 802.11ax (2.4GHz...

£259.59
Shipping: Free
QNAP QHORA-301W Next-Generation Wi-FI 6 Dual-Port 10GbE SD-WAN Router B08M4C5B1P
QHora-301W

£291.92
Shipping: Free
QNAP 2 LAN PORT WAKE-ON-WAN DEVICE POWER USB TYPE-C OR POE LAN PORT 747604
QNAP QHora-301W Wi-Fi 6 IEEE 802.11ax Ethernet Wireless Router Create a wireless network and share your Internet connection and files with other devices while checking emails Uses ISM Band to connect your computers, wireless printers, game consoles, and other Wi-Fi devices for a smooth network experience Access USB-compatible peripherals accross the wireless network via built-in USB port Optimize the performance of business networks with the 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity

£495.58
£509.57
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
QNAP 2 LAN PORT WAKE-ON-WAN DEVICE POWER USB TYPE-C OR POE LAN PORT
QNAP QHora-301W Wi-Fi 6 IEEE 802.11ax Ethernet Wireless Router Create a wireless network and share your Internet connection and files with other devices while checking emails Uses ISM Band to connect your computers, wireless printers, game consoles, and other Wi-Fi devices for a smooth network experience Access USB-compatible peripherals accross the wireless network via built-in USB port Optimize the performance of business networks with the 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity

£502.04
£516.03
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
| QNAP QHora-301W Dual 10G Wi-Fi 6 AX3600 Fanless SD-WAN Router |
| Wi-Fi speed up to 3600 Mbps |
| Wi-Fi standard: Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) |
| LAN: 2x 10GbE, 4x Gigabit Ethernet |
| Features: Wi-Fi 6, SD-WAN VPN |
| WAN connection type: RJ-45 |
| VPN throughput: 300 Mbps |
| WiFi Frequency: | 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
QNAP QHora-301W
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products