QED Performance Audio Graphite 3 m

Manufacturer: QED
QED Performance Audio Graphite 3 m
from £38.49to £44.953 offersManufacturer: QED
• RCA cable for connecting CD players, DACs, tuners with amplifiers or receivers
• 99.999% oxygen-free copper conductors for resistance-free signal path
• Polyethylene dielectric reduces signal loss
• Ergonomically shaped zinc alloy sleeves with 24-carat gold-plated connectors
• Quasi-balanced signal and return paths to suppress common-mode interference
• Electrostatic shielding against high-voltage interference
• Length: 3.0 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
QED Performance Audio Graphite 3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
QED Performance Graphite Audio Cable (3 M) QE6102 NO LABEL 1777
Box contents: RCA cable
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
QED Performance Audio Graphite - Interconnect Stereo Phono Cable-3.0m QE6102
QED Performance Audio Graphite - Interconnect Stereo Phono Cable-3.0m, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
QED Performance QE6102 Audio Graphite Stereo RCA Phono Interconnect Cable 3m
QED Performance QE6102 Audio Graphite Stereo RCA Phono Interconnect Cable 3m, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RCA cable for connecting CD players, DACs, tuners with amplifiers or receivers
99.999% oxygen-free copper conductors for resistance-free signal path
Polyethylene dielectric reduces signal loss
Ergonomically shaped zinc alloy sleeves with 24-carat gold-plated connectors
Quasi-balanced signal and return paths to suppress common-mode interference
Electrostatic shielding against high-voltage interference
Length: 3.0 m

Price History

1M 3M
QED Performance Audio Graphite 3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zomo VS-Box 7/100
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT 6108
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica AT-LT13A
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck E
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackstar Tone:Link
£36.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT 618
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SPDIF2AA
£43.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT 617a
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Glorious Record Box 110
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zomo VS-Box 1/45
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel