Pure Moment Charge

Manufacturer: Pure
• Digital radio with Bluetooth 5.3 and DAB/FM radio
• Integrated wireless charging pad for smartphones
• Features: Alarm clock, sleep timer, dimmable time display
• Speaker channels: Mono, total output 10 W
• Battery capacity 210 mAh, lithium technology
• Dimensions: Width 15.5 cm, Height 11.5 cm, Depth 16 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Pure

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pure Moment Charge Alarm Clock Radio with Wireless Charging - Black 252450-UK
Alarm Clock Radio Wireless Charging Ambient Light Function DAB+ and FM Radio with Bluetooth Natural Sounds Mode
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Pure Moment Charge Alarm Clock Radio with Wireless Charging - White 252451-UK
Alarm Clock Radio Wireless Charging Ambient Light Function DAB+ and FM Radio with Bluetooth Natural Sounds Mode
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
PURE Moment Charge DABﱓ Bluetooth Radio - Cotton White, White 10267321
- Easily connect your phone to this Pure Moment Charge Bluetooth DAB+/FM radio and stream what you like- It's got a dimmable night lamp with auto-adjust sunrise setting to wake you up gently- The 3.5 mm headphone jack lets you listen to your tunes in private- It runs on mains but has a non-rechargeable battery backup for power cuts- Choose from over 20 soothing sounds, like white noise, to help you relax better- With 4 customisable alarms, you can wake up your way and schedule your day
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
£124.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Pure MOMENT-CHARGE-W
Moment Charge Alarm Clock Radio with Wireless Charging - White
1 days
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
PURE Moment Charge DABﱓ Bluetooth Radio - Coffee Black, Black 10267320
- Easily connect your phone to this Pure Moment Charge Bluetooth DAB+/FM radio and stream what you like- It's got a dimmable night lamp with auto-adjust sunrise setting to wake you up gently- The 3.5 mm headphone jack lets you listen to your tunes in private- It runs on mains but has a non-rechargeable battery backup for power cuts- Choose from over 20 soothing sounds, like white noise, to help you relax better- With 4 customisable alarms, you can wake up your way and schedule your day
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£139.00
£144.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Pure MOMENT-CHARGE-B
Moment Charge Alarm Clock Radio with Wireless Charging - Black
1 days
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Pure Moment Charge Alarm Clock Radio with Wireless Charging - White MOMENT-CHARGE-W
Pure Moment Charge Alarm Clock Radio with Wireless Charging - White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£147.23
Shipping: Free
Pure Moment Charge Alarm Clock Radio with Wireless Charging - Black MOMENT-CHARGE-B
Pure Moment Charge Alarm Clock Radio with Wireless Charging - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£148.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital radio with Bluetooth 5.3 and DAB/FM radio
Integrated wireless charging pad for smartphones
Features: Alarm clock, sleep timer, dimmable time display
Speaker channels: Mono, total output 10 W
Battery capacity 210 mAh, lithium technology
Dimensions: Width 15.5 cm, Height 11.5 cm, Depth 16 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Pure Moment Charge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pure

Pure Elan One²
£34.99
Pure Elan One²Compare 6 Prices
Pure Evoke Home
£264.95
Pure Evoke HomeCompare 5 Prices
Pure Classic H4
£89.00
Pure Classic H4Compare 15 Prices
Pure Classic C-D6
£168.00
Pure Classic C-D6Compare 29 Prices
Pure Classic C-D4
£139.00
Pure Classic C-D4Compare 6 Prices
Pure Elan Connect+
£49.95
Pure Elan Connect+Compare 33 Prices
Pure Classic H6
£149.00
Pure Classic H6Compare 8 Prices
Pure Classic H4i
£98.99
Pure Classic H4iCompare 5 Prices
Pure Evoke Play Wood Edition
£279.99
Pure Evoke Play Wood EditionCompare 2 Prices
Pure Elan
£34.99
Pure ElanCompare 4 Prices
eleonto
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
eleonto
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel