Pure Moment

Price History
• Portable alarm clock station with DAB+, FM, and Bluetooth 5.3
• Customizable wake-up routines and sunrise function
• Over 20 relaxing sounds including white noise
• Fully dimmable night light for gentle waking
• Emergency battery for reliable wake-up during power outages
• Dimmable display for personalized adjustment
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pure Moment
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pure MOMENT Alarm Clock Radio with DAB+ & Bluetooth - White B0D97MP3NZ
Alarm Clock Radio Bluetooth 5.3 Ambient Light and Sounds Mode DAB+ and FM Radio Dimmable LCD Display
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Pure MOMENT Alarm Clock Radio with DAB+ & Bluetooth - Black 252448-UK
Alarm Clock Radio Bluetooth 5.3 Ambient Light and Sounds Mode DAB+ and FM Radio Dimmable LCD Display
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Pure MOMENT Alarm Clock Radio with DAB+ & Bluetooth - White 252449-UK
Alarm Clock Radio Bluetooth 5.3 Ambient Light and Sounds Mode DAB+ and FM Radio Dimmable LCD Display
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
PURE Moment DABﱓ Bluetooth Radio - Coffee Black, Black 10270570
- Easily connect your phone to this Pure Moment Bluetooth DAB+/FM radio and stream what you like- It's got a dimmable night lamp with auto-adjust sunrise setting to wake you up gently- The 3.5 mm headphone jack lets you listen to your tunes in private- It runs on mains but has a non-rechargeable battery backup for power cuts- Choose from over 20 soothing sounds, like white noise, to help you relax better- With 10 customizable alarms, you can wake up your way and schedule your day
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
£85.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
PURE Moment DABﱓ Bluetooth Clock Radio - Cotton White, Silver/Grey,White 10270571
- Easily connect your phone to this Pure Moment Bluetooth DAB+/FM radio and stream what you like- It's got a dimmable night lamp with auto-adjust sunrise setting to wake you up gently- The 3.5 mm headphone jack lets you have your own one man party- It runs on mains but has a non-rechargeable battery backup for power cuts- Choose from over 20 soothing sounds, like white noise, to help you relax better- With 10 customizable alarms, you can wake up your way and schedule your day
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
£85.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Pure MOMENT-WHITE
MOMENT Alarm Clock Radio with DAB+ & Bluetooth - White
1 days
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Pure MOMENT Alarm Clock Radio with DAB+ & Bluetooth - White 252449-UK
Alarm Clock Radio Bluetooth 5.3 Ambient Light and Sounds Mode DAB+ and FM Radio Dimmable LCD Display
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Pure Moment Digital DAB+/FM Radio/Bluetooth Radio - White 4333223
This product is supplied with a charging device. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Pure Moment Digital Radio is built to help you wind down at night and wake naturally in the morning, combining DAB, FM and Bluetooth 5.3 with over 20 themed natural sounds that ease a busy mind before bed. The programmable sunrise feature uses ambient light and gentle sounds to mimic a natural dawn, so you can wake without a jarring alarm. With 10 customisable alarms, it's brilliant for households where everyone gets up at different times, and the emergency battery backup means you won't oversleep even if the power cuts out overnight. The fully dimmable night-light adapts to your preference, bright enough to read by or dim enough not to disturb sleep. Bluetooth 5.3 connects to your mobile in moments for streaming podcasts or playlists, and 10 preset stations on DAB and FM give instant access to favourites. The LCD display shows RDS scrolling text, auto-updates time, and auto-scans stations. At 5 watts RMS, it fills a bedroom with clear sound without being too loud. Compact for any bedside table, it runs on mains power with a lithium-ion battery backup, includes a charger, and has a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Product features:Bluetooth. LCD display. 10 preset stations - allows you to easily switch between your favourite stations. Generates 5 watts RMS. RDS scrolling text for digital radio. Alarm with sleep timer function. Auto time update. Auto scan. General information:Size H11.5, W15.5, D8.5cm. Mains operated. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 759454301026.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Pure MOMENT Alarm Clock Radio with DAB+ & Bluetooth - White MOMENT-WHITE
Alarm Clock Ambient Light Function Natural Sounds Mode Dimmable LCD Display DAB+ and FM Radio Product Description Experience the...
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Pure MOMENT Alarm Clock Radio with DAB+ & Bluetooth - Black MOMENT-BLACK
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Pure MOMENT Alarm Clock Radio with DAB+ & Bluetooth - White
Pure MOMENT Alarm Clock Radio with DAB+ & Bluetooth - White Alarm Clock Radio Bluetooth 5.3 Ambient Light and Sounds Mode DAB+ and FM Radio...
prodImage
£165.18
£168.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Pure MOMENT Alarm Clock Radio with DAB+ & Bluetooth - White
prodImage
£168.14
£171.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Portable alarm clock station with DAB+, FM, and Bluetooth 5.3
Customizable wake-up routines and sunrise function
Over 20 relaxing sounds including white noise
Fully dimmable night light for gentle waking
Emergency battery for reliable wake-up during power outages
Dimmable display for personalized adjustment
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Pure Moment
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pure

Pure Evoke Home
£189.00
Pure Evoke HomeCompare 4 Prices
Pure Classic C-D4
£139.00
Pure Classic C-D4Compare 10 Prices
Pure Elan
£34.99
Pure ElanCompare 5 Prices
Pure Classic H4
£64.99
Pure Classic H4Compare 13 Prices
Pure Move
£79.00
Pure MoveCompare 5 Prices
Pure Classic H4i
£98.00
Pure Classic H4iCompare 6 Prices
Pure Elan One²
£33.97
Pure Elan One²Compare 9 Prices
Pure Classic C-D6i
£213.95
Pure Classic C-D6iCompare 6 Prices
Pure Oasis
£90.19
Pure OasisCompare 1 Prices
Pure Evoke H6
£149.99
Pure Evoke H6Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
eleonto
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
eleonto
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel