Pure Classic C-D6

Price History
• Radio
• Playback Media: CD, CD-R, CD-RW, MP3 playback
• Receiver Music Power: 30 W
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• Station Memory Presets: 60
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Watch: Yes
• Alarm Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pure Classic C-D6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pure Classic C-D6 Music System (CD Player, DAB+/FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Alarm Sleep Timer) Coffee Black/Walnut OPC-PVTDC5K-NEW
Pure Classic C-D6 Music System (CD Player, DAB+/FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Alarm Sleep Timer) Coffee Black/Walnut ALL-IN-ONE: The Pure Classic C-D6...
prodImage
£271.50
£274.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Pure Classic C-D6 Music System (CD Player, DAB+/FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Alarm Sleep Timer) Cotton White/Oak
Pure Classic C-D6 Music System (CD Player, DAB+/FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Alarm Sleep Timer) Cotton White/Oak ALL-IN-ONE: The Pure Classic C-D6 gives...
prodImage
£289.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W365 mm x H130 mm x D290 mm
Weight:3.6 kg
Functions
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
Station Memory Presets:60
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
Watch:Yes
Alarm Function:Yes
Sleep Timer:Yes
Other
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), USB-A
Bluetooth:Yes
Remote Control:Yes
Power Supply:Power Supply
Playback
Playback Media:CD, CD-R, CD-RW, MP3 playback
Receiver Music Power:30 W

Price History

1M 3M
Pure Classic C-D6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pure

Pure Evoke Home
£189.00
Pure Evoke HomeCompare 4 Prices
Pure Elan
£34.99
Pure ElanCompare 5 Prices
Pure Classic H4
£64.00
Pure Classic H4Compare 16 Prices
Pure Move
£79.00
Pure MoveCompare 5 Prices
Pure Elan One²
£33.97
Pure Elan One²Compare 9 Prices
Pure Classic C-D6i
£213.95
Pure Classic C-D6iCompare 6 Prices
Pure Digital One Classic
£68.88
Pure Digital One ClassicCompare 2 Prices
Pure One Mini Series II
£68.99
Pure One Mini Series IICompare 2 Prices
Pure Evoke Play Wood Edition
£159.00
Pure Evoke Play Wood EditionCompare 2 Prices
Pure Evoke Spot
£169.00
Pure Evoke SpotCompare 2 Prices
Pure Classic C-D6
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel