Puma Velocity Nitro 2 Men

Manufacturer: Puma
from £57.99to £82.824 offersManufacturer: Puma
• Gender: Men
• Running Shoe
• Technology: NITRO FOAM for responsiveness and cushioning
• PUMAGRIP rubber compound for traction on any surface
• Low-cut shoe design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Velocity Nitro 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma Unisex Velocity NITRO 2 Running Shoes - Blue Rubber - Size UK 6 eea09b36-5691-4d90-a166-176b4add98cd
PRODUCT STORY: An all-in-one neutral running shoe for any distance, the Velocity Nitro 2 is a lightweight and sleek update to the Run PUMA roster. Featuring NITRO foam for exceptional responsiveness and ultimate cushioning, this upgrade to the original is a well-fitting and durable shoe for a smooth ride. Built for comfort at whatever speed, the versatile runner also provides enhanced visibility through reflective accents, so you can hit your stride on your time. PUMAGRIP offers multi-surface traction, from treadmill to track. FEATURES & BENEFITS: NITRO FOAM: PUMA's advanced technology providing superior responsiveness and cushioning in a lightweight package; PUMAGRIP: PUMA's durable rubber compound that provides all-surface traction.DETAILS: Low boot; Engineered mesh upper; NITRO FOAM midsole for a responsive, cushioned fit; PUMAGRIP rubber outsole for traction and durability; Lace closure for a snug fit; TPU heel piece for added stability; Reflective design elements; PUMA Cat Logo at toe; PUMA Formstrip at lateral side.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.99
£60.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PUMA Men's Velocity Nitro 2 Running Shoe, Black Dark 01, 8.5 UK B097C41X6P
Velocity Nitro 2
prodImage
£72.61
Shipping: Free
PUMA Men's Velocity Nitro 2 Running Shoe, Black-Fizzy Lime, 10 UK B097C7RSBP
Velocity Nitro 2
prodImage
£73.84
Shipping: Free
PUMA Velocity Nitro 2, Men's Running Shoes, Black and Blue, 9.5 UK B0C6GXLFRD
Running Shoes for Adults Puma Velocity Nitro 2 Black Man
prodImage
£82.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running Shoe
Technology: NITRO FOAM for responsiveness and cushioning
PUMAGRIP rubber compound for traction on any surface
Low-cut shoe design
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Velocity Nitro 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Tazon 6 FM Men
£27.60
Puma Tazon 6 FM MenCompare 40 Prices
Puma Ignite Fasten8 Women
£42.99
Puma Ignite Fasten8 WomenCompare 14 Prices
Puma Escalate
£48.28
Puma EscalateCompare 11 Prices
Puma evoSPEED Star Jr
£56.90
Puma evoSPEED Star JrCompare 7 Prices
Puma Court Star
£32.99
Puma Court StarCompare 1 Prices
Puma evoSPEED Star 6 Men
£50.48
Puma evoSPEED Star 6 MenCompare 2 Prices
Puma Future 7 Pro FG/AG (107707)
£72.99
Puma Future 7 Pro FG/AG (107707)Compare 2 Prices
Puma King Pro FG
£63.59
Puma King Pro FGCompare 19 Prices
Puma H-Street+
£18.00
Puma H-Street+Compare 110 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Terrex Soulstride Men
£57.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Brooks PureGrit 8 Women
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Novablast 5 GS Child
£58.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
Puma Ignite Mesh Men
£58.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 4 Women
£57.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Compare Prices
53 offers
NIKE Juniper Trail Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
The North Face Vectiv Enduris Women
£58.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£72.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.84
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel