Profile Design Legacy II

Price History
• Handlebar Extension
• Material: Aluminum
• Compatibility: Suitable for Various Handlebars
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Profile Design Legacy II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Profile Design Legacy II Aerobar PR3067
Profile Design Legacy II Aerobar, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£64.58
Shipping: Free
Profile Design Legacy II Aerobar, Black, One Size, 320150001 PR3067
Legacy II Aerobar
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Profile Legacy II Aerobar Black (Suits 31.8mm or 26.0 diameter clamp). RHLGC21
Profile Legacy II Aerobar Black (Suits 31.8mm or 26.0 diameter clamp)., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£74.95
£78.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Handlebar Extension
Material: Aluminum
Compatibility: Suitable for Various Handlebars

Price History

1M 3M
Profile Design Legacy II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nitto Randonneur
£64.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Women
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ritchey WCS Logic
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 2
£65.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano ST-5700
£63.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£67.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011428)
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel