Princess 221221 Hand blender set
Manufacturer: Princess
- Princess 221221 Hand Mixer 1 kW
- Extra long 25 cm stainless steel shaft
- Ergonomic design with variable speed control
- Includes measuring cup, whisk, and chopper
- Easy to clean thanks to dishwasher-safe parts
Price History
1M
Princess 221221 Hand blender set
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Princess
Popular Products

Braun 9 MQ 9135XI
£109.90

Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147X
£226.44

WMF Hand Blender Set Kult X
£158.48

UNOLD ESGE M122S (90310)
£175.99

UNOLD Gastro P 200 (90860)
£285.28
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Princess 221221 hand blender - 1000 Watts - 4 blades - 25 cm stainless steel base and Soft Touch handle - With measuring cup
The Princess 221221 hand blender is a powerful 1000 Watt device with 4 stainless steel blades. Its 25 cm foot and Soft Touch handle provide a...

£75.99
£80.96
Shipping: £4.97
with shipping: £4.97
Princess Hand Blender Set. 1000 W Black PD-8713016073570
Powerful hand blender with four blades for easy food purée Extra long 25cm stainless steel rods for tall pots and jars Ergonomic design and speed control thanks to the blue indicator lights Includes measuring cup, whisk and chopper to prepare smoothies, mayonnaise and fruit purée Easy to clean thanks to the dishwasher safe parts, Weight: 2.094391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: Princess

£89.99
£98.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
| Princess 221221 Hand Mixer 1 kW |
| Extra long 25 cm stainless steel shaft |
| Ergonomic design with variable speed control |
| Includes measuring cup, whisk, and chopper |
| Easy to clean thanks to dishwasher-safe parts |
Price History
1M
Princess 221221 Hand blender set
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products