UNOLD Gastro P 200 (90860)

Manufacturer: UNOLD
UNOLD Gastro P 200 (90860)
from £285.28to £299.922 offersManufacturer: UNOLD
• Hand blender
• Power: 200 W
• Speed Levels: 2
• Rotational Speed: 17,000 rpm
• Speed Control: Manual
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Standard Accessories: Stainless steel knife, Whisk Attachment
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
UNOLD Gastro P 200 (90860)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unold P 200 Profi
P200Profi
prodImage
£285.28
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Haushaltskleingerate P 200 Profi NEW
Haushaltskleingerate P 200 Profi NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£299.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Coiled cable (length approx. 60 cm - extendable up to 150 cm)
Accessories
Standard Accessories:Stainless steel knife, Whisk Attachment
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.6 Centimetre x H39.4 Centimetre x D11.2 Centimetre
Weight:990 g
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Performance
Power:200 W
Speed Levels:2
Rotational Speed:17,000 rpm
Speed Control:Manual
Properties
Indicator Light:Yes

Price History

1M
UNOLD Gastro P 200 (90860)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UNOLD

UNOLD Profi Plus (48880)
£359.99
UNOLD Profi Plus (48880)Compare 3 Prices
UNOLD Exclusive (48872)
£369.99
UNOLD Exclusive (48872)Compare 1 Prices
UNOLD Gusto (48845)
£259.99
UNOLD Gusto (48845)Compare 2 Prices
UNOLD 48855
£69.99
UNOLD 48855Compare 1 Prices
UNOLD Curve Silver (78866)
£100.99
UNOLD Curve Silver (78866)Compare 1 Prices
UNOLD Freeze (48935)
£209.99
UNOLD Freeze (48935)Compare 1 Prices
UNOLD Hot Air Fryer Glass (58695)
£103.99
UNOLD Hot Air Fryer Glass (58695)Compare 1 Prices
UNOLD Gastro P 200 (90860)
prodImage
£285.28
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£299.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel