Polaroid PLD D813

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £32.00to £50.0010 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Kids' Glasses
• Material: Plastic
• Frame Shape: Rectangle
• Accessories: Cleaning Cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD D813
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Polaroid

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD D813 R6S Junior Optical frames Plastic Grey Squared 716736052670
Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D813, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the gray color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD D813/T 807 Junior Optical frames Plastic Black Squared 197737030674
Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D813/T, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the black color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD D813 Kids 9N7 Kids New Eyeglasses OPC-PTZ8WS9-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid PLD D813/T 9N7 Junior Optical frames Plastic Blue Squared 197737030698
Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D813/T, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the blue color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD D813 900 Junior Optical frames Plastic Transparent Squared 197737030636
Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D813, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the transparent color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD D813 807 Junior Optical frames Plastic Black Squared 197737030629
Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D813, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the black color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD D813/T R6S Junior Optical frames Plastic Grey Squared 197737030704
Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D813/T, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the gray color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD D813 848 Junior Optical frames Plastic Lilac Squared 716736377926
Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D813, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to ensure comfort and protection throughout the day, while the lilac color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD D813/T 900 Junior Optical frames Plastic Transparent Squared 197737030681
Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D813/T, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the transparent color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD D813 9N7 Junior Optical frames Plastic Black / Blue Squared 716736377940
Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D813, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to ensure comfort and protection throughout the day, while the black / blue color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Kids' Glasses
Material: Plastic
Frame Shape: Rectangle
Accessories: Cleaning Cloth

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD D813
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£33.17
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8411
£24.00
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.27
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel