Pocketbook 7.8" Flip Cover

Manufacturer: Pocketbook
Pocketbook 7.8" Flip Cover
from £16.99to £31.155 offersManufacturer: Pocketbook
• Flip cover for PocketBook InkPad 4 and InkPad Color 2
• Protects against scratches and damage
• All ports freely accessible
• Supports sleep-cover function
• Dimensions: Fits 7.8-inch devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pocketbook 7.8" Flip Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pocketbook Hoes - Flip Cover Black B0C2VBVQ57
️ COMPATIBLE WITH: The protective case is specially designed to perfectly fit and complement our PocketBook InkPad 4 and InkPad Color 2 eReaders. ️ Flip closure system: easily integrate your accessory with the e-reader thanks to the cover system, with specialised openings on the back of the e-reader effortlessly uniting the case and the device into one harmonious unit. ️ Smart Sleep Function: When the lid is closed, the e-reader goes into standby mode, preserving the current page and saving battery. When the case is opened again, the eReader wakes up instantly, allowing you to continue reading where you left off. ️ PROTECTION: Protect your eReader screen with our durable and protective case, meticulously designed to provide full protection from accidental scratches, bumps and drops, ensuring the long-lasting functionality of your device. ️ LIGHTWEIGHT - Enjoy the joy of effortless portability with our ultra-lightweight reading cover. It provides optimal protection without adding extra weight or bulk to your electronic reading device.
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pocketbook Cover flip Inkpad 4 Green B0C2VFT552
️ COMPATIBLE WITH: The protective cover is specifically designed to perfectly fit and complement our e-reader devices PocketBook InkPad 4 and InkPad Color 2. ️ COVER-CATCH SYSTEM: Seamlessly integrate your accessory with the e-reader through the cover-catch system, featuring specialized openings on the e-reader's backside, effortlessly uniting the cover and the device as one harmonious unit. ️ SMART SLEEP FUNCTION: When the cover is closed, the e-reader goes into sleep mode, preserving the current page and saving battery power. When the case is opened again, the e-reader wakes up instantly, allowing you to continue reading where you left off. ️ LIGHTWEIGHT: Experience the joy of effortless portability with our ultra-lightweight e-reader cover. It provides optimal protection without adding any extra weight or bulk to your e-reading device. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
POCKETBOOK Flip 7.8” Inkpad 4, Color 2 & 3 E-book Folio Case - Black, Black 10275899
- Protect your 7.8” E-readers with this PocketBook Flip folio case - Its soft microfibre lining and sturdy bumpers keep your screen safe from scratches and dents - With auto-wake and sleep, jump right back to reading without pressing buttons and save battery by closing the flap - Carry your E-reader anywhere you go - the magnetic closure keeps it nicely in place
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
£30.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Pocketbook Flip Cover - Comic Print 7.8 Inches B0DSJGTCQN
Sleek elegant design Schützt Ihr PocketBook vor Schmutz und Kratzern All ports are freely accessible Cover catch system for connecting directly to the back Suitable for PocketBook InkPad 4, InkPad Color 2 & InkPad Color 3
prodImage
£17.40
£21.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pocketbook Flip Cover - Wintertime Print 7.8 Inches B0DSJGJQ5C
Sleek elegant design Schützt Ihr PocketBook vor Schmutz und Kratzern All ports are freely accessible Cover catch system for connecting directly to the back Suitable for PocketBook InkPad 4, InkPad Color 2 & InkPad Color 3
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flip cover for PocketBook InkPad 4 and InkPad Color 2
Protects against scratches and damage
All ports freely accessible
Supports sleep-cover function
Dimensions: Fits 7.8-inch devices

Price History

1M 3M
Pocketbook 7.8" Flip Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pocketbook

Pocketbook Verse
£115.00
Pocketbook VerseCompare 6 Prices
Pocketbook InkPad 4
£259.00
Pocketbook InkPad 4Compare 2 Prices
Pocketbook Verse Pro Color
£149.00
Pocketbook Verse Pro ColorCompare 4 Prices
Pocketbook Era 16GB
£199.00
Pocketbook Era 16GBCompare 4 Prices
Pocketbook InkPad Color 3
£279.00
Pocketbook InkPad Color 3Compare 6 Prices
Pocketbook Verse Lite
£99.00
Pocketbook Verse LiteCompare 2 Prices
Pocketbook InkPad One
£268.40
Pocketbook InkPad OneCompare 2 Prices
Pocketbook Era Color
£229.00
Pocketbook Era ColorCompare 4 Prices
PocketBook InkPad Eo
£489.00
PocketBook InkPad EoCompare 4 Prices
Pocketbook Color Note
£512.53
Pocketbook Color NoteCompare 2 Prices
Pocketbook 7.8" Flip Cover
Pocketbook Readers GmbH
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
Pocketbook Readers GmbH
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £5.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.40
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel