POC Coalesce Jacket Women

Best Prices
Best Price
£162.42
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£162.42
Shipping: £16.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's down jacket POC Coalesce MAG11129356
With recycled fibre insulation, the Coalesce jacket offers freedom, versatility, and warmth throughout the seasons, whether worn on its own or as a lining.The Coalesce jacket provides versatility and warmth. Easy to wear on its own or as a lining, this jacket features Thermore® Ecodown Fibers Genius synthetic insulation that is fully recycled, spread out in narrow channels to ensure even distribution. The recycled Ripstop nylon exterior is paired with a tightly woven nylon taffeta lining for durability, warmth, and protection. A durable water-repellent (DWR) treatment without fluorocarbons protects against light snow or rain showers. The jacket has a straight fit at the body, and the two-stitch structure at the arms gives it a better shape for more comfort and freedom of movement. Large front pockets keep hands warm. The elastic wrist cuffs hidden in the sleeves allow for a perfect fit and prevent cold drafts. An elastic drawcord at the waist can be adjusted with one hand, and an ela.....
prodImage
£162.42
£179.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket POC Coalesce MAG11129359
prodImage
£162.42
£179.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket POC Coalesce MAG11129352
prodImage
£162.42
£179.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket POC Coalesce MAG11129357
prodImage
£162.42
£179.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket POC Coalesce MAG11129358
prodImage
£162.42
£179.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket W
£162.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roxy Lofty
£175.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women
£163.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Compare Prices
82 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell Jacket Women
£171.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Canada Wool Padded Jacket Women
£163.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wild Places 3in1 Jacket W
£163.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Women
£173.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Compare Prices
130 offers
prodImage
£162.42
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£162.42
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£162.42
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£162.42
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel