Playseat Sensation Pro

Price History
• Racing Seat
• Compatible with all steering wheels and pedal sets
• Movable seat design
• Servo-assisted adjustment of seat and steering wheel
• Includes TV mount for up to 55" TVs
• Maximum driver weight: 122 kg
• Maximum driver height: 220 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playseat Sensation Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Playseat Sensation Pro Black Universal Gaming Chair RSP.00110
Playseat Sensation Pro Black Universal Gaming Chair, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£1,350.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1350.00 / Unit
Playseat® Sensation PRO - Black
Compatible with all steering wheels and pedal sets Patented light and extremely durable adjustment system Superior build quality, stability and comfort Ultra strong and versatile steel frame, with excellent power to weight ratio Race-proven full metallic coating Multi-angle adjustable alcantara upholstered racing seat Swappable seat option Power-assisted adjustment on seat and steering wheel TV stand included, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£2,599.00
£2,607.41
Shipping: £8.41
with shipping: £8.41
Playseat Sensation Pro R2-9XSH-CCXK
Compatible with all steering wheel and pedal sets on the market Ultra strong and versatile steel frame, with excellent power to weight ratio Race-proven full metallic coating Multi-angle adjustable alcantara upholstered racing seat Swappable seat option Highest level of professional sim-racing equipment Power-assisted adjustment on seat and steering wheel Extremely easy to set up TV stand included, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£2,999.00
£3,007.41
Shipping: £8.41
with shipping: £8.41
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with all steering wheels and pedal sets
Movable seat design
Servo-assisted adjustment of seat and steering wheel
Includes TV mount for up to 55" TVs
Maximum driver weight: 122 kg
Maximum driver height: 220 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Playseat Sensation Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Playseat

Playseat Formula Instinct F1 Edition
£495.00
Playseat Formula Instinct F1 EditionCompare 4 Prices
Playseat Trophy
£526.66
Playseat TrophyCompare 5 Prices
Playseat Evolution M Alcantara
£279.99
Playseat Evolution M AlcantaraCompare 1 Prices
Playseat Formula Intelligence
£2,448.00
Playseat Formula IntelligenceCompare 1 Prices
Playseat Sensation Pro ActiFit
£1,299.99
Playseat Sensation Pro ActiFitCompare 1 Prices
Playseat Challenge
£139.79
Playseat ChallengeCompare 2 Prices
Playseat F1
£1,266.00
Playseat F1Compare 3 Prices
Playseat WRC
£499.00
Playseat WRCCompare 1 Prices
Playseat Sensation Pro Forza
£1,997.00
Playseat Sensation Pro ForzaCompare 1 Prices
Playseat Sensation Pro
e.support
prodImage
£1,350.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1350.00 / Unit
Pri.Trading
prodImage
£2,599.00
Shipping: £8.41
Pri.Trading
prodImage
£2,999.00
Shipping: £8.41
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel