Playmobil Color - Motorcycle (71377)
- Motorcycle
- Playmobil Theme World: Color
- Age Range: 5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 18
- Set Consisting of: 1 figurine, 2 pens, 1 sponge, 1 fuel drum, 1 fire, 1 ramp, 1 helmet, 1 motorcycle, 1 cap
Price History
1M 3M
Playmobil Color - Motorcycle (71377)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Playmobil 71377 Color Motorbike, creative vehicle design with water-soluble markers and accessories for amazing stunts, fun imaginative role play, artistic play sets suitable for children ages 5+ PMB-TOY-0047
Vibrant Stunt Action: Customize your own stunt motorcycle with the included pens and bring your unique style to the next show. Let your creativity run wild, while the washable colours ensure endless hours of fun Thrilling Stunt Performances: With your personally designed motorcycle, you can conquer sensational ramp jumps and fearless tricks. Create your very own stunt show and leave your audience in amazement Toy for children ages 5+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 18 pieces with instructions: 1 figure, 17 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: Can be set up individually, weight: 94 g, 71377, Manufacturer: Playmobil

£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Playmobil 71377 Color Motorbike, creative vehicle design with water-soluble markers and accessories for amazing stunts, fun imaginative role play, artistic play sets suitable for children ages 5+ PMB-TOY-0047
Vibrant Stunt Action: Customize your own stunt motorcycle with the included pens and bring your unique style to the next show. Let your creativity run wild, while the washable colours ensure endless hours of fun Thrilling Stunt Performances: With your personally designed motorcycle, you can conquer sensational ramp jumps and fearless tricks. Create your very own stunt show and leave your audience in amazement Toy for children ages 5+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 18 pieces with instructions: 1 figure, 17 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: Can be set up individually, weight: 94 g, 71377, Manufacturer: Playmobil

£14.39
£18.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
(Motorbike) PLAYMOBIL Colour 71377
They are back! After 45 years, the unique PLAYMOBIL Color series is making a comeback. In collaboration with the creative company CRAYOLA, five new...

£15.95
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71377 Color Motorbike, creative vehicle design with water-soluble mark 71372
Playmobil 71377 Color Motorbike, creative vehicle design with water-soluble mark, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil

£16.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s) |
| Plastic |
| 18 |
| Color |
| 1 figurine, 2 pens, 1 sponge, 1 fuel drum, 1 fire, 1 ramp, 1 helmet, 1 motorcycle, 1 cap |
Price History
1M 3M
Playmobil Color - Motorcycle (71377)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
4 Reviews
Latest
Missing the helmet
|
20/07/2024
|
From Trustami
The package didn't have the helmet.
Great gift
|
27/06/2024
|
From Trustami
Pen comes off easy. Good value for money
Not fun
|
16/04/2024
|
From Trustami
The boy would not finish putting it together.
Disappointing
|
26/12/2023
|
From Trustami
As you can see from the picture the ink beads up on the surface - my daughter is frustrated she can’t colour it in and make patterns the way she had hoped. Not up to usual high playmobil standard - I wouldn’t buy this again.
Playmobil Color - Motorcycle (71377) Review Summary
2.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
Popular Products