Playmobil Rosalee - Comic World (70472)

Price History
• Playmobil Theme World: EverDreamerz
• Playmobil Rosalee "Comic World"
• Recommended Age: from 7 years
• Material: Plastic
• Includes accessories such as silicone wristband, jewelry beads, stickers, collector card, bag, book, teddy bear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Rosalee - Comic World (70472)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil - EverDreamerz 70472 Rosalee - Comic World Water Pen, for Children Ages 7+, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, PlaySets Suitable for Children Ages 4+ 1C39-EP5E-QPOB
Funny, warm and cheerful, Rosalee always sees the positive in everything. She is also a great listener towards her friends. Even if they don't always agree, Rosalee manages to create harmony. The collectable playset includes a wearable silicone bracelet, jewellery beads and Victory sign charm, as well as a collector's card, sticker and many accessories. The enclosed stickers can be coloured in with the new PLAYMOBIL water pen. Features Rosalee from the EverDreamerz From the second dream world in the series - Comic World Features a wearable silicone bracelet With many collector's accessories, such as a card and stickers Includes a water pen - fill with water and colour in!, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£11.88
£16.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Playmobil - EverDreamerz 70472 Rosalee - Comic World Water Pen, for Children Ages 7+, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, PlaySets Suitable for Children Ages 4+ PM-MRNO-H4WQ
Funny, warm and cheerful, Rosalee always sees the positive in everything. She is also a great listener towards her friends. Even if they don't always agree, Rosalee manages to create harmony. The collectable playset includes a wearable silicone bracelet, jewellery beads and Victory sign charm, as well as a collector's card, sticker and many accessories. The enclosed stickers can be coloured in with the new PLAYMOBIL water pen. Features Rosalee from the EverDreamerz From the second dream world in the series - Comic World Features a wearable silicone bracelet With many collector's accessories, such as a card and stickers Includes a water pen - fill with water and colour in!, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£11.88
£16.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Playmobil 70472 EverDreamerz Comic World - Rosalee - Brand New & Sealed
Playmobil 70472 EverDreamerz Comic World - Rosalee - Brand New & Sealed, Collectables > Other Collectable Items
prodImage
£18.52
Shipping: Free
PLAYMOBIL EverDreamerz Rosalee Comic World 30-piece (70472)
PLAYMOBIL EverDreamerz - Rosalee Comic World Funny, warm and cheerful: Rosalee is always positive and doesn't bother. She always has an open...
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Playmobil Rosalee "Comic World"
Recommended Age: from 7 years
Material: Plastic
Includes accessories such as silicone wristband, jewelry beads, stickers, collector card, bag, book, teddy bear
Playmobil Theme World
EverDreamerz

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Rosalee - Comic World (70472)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Reviews

Latest
Has lots of accesories
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/08/2023
|
My daughter is very happy with this. It comes with a Playmobil figure a pet and lots of accessories!
Very exciting
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/02/2023
|
Daughter and myself had great fun opening all the surprises in this, even made it into a YouTube video.
ok
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
19/11/2022
|
ok
Great gift for youngster
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/10/2022
|
Gave as a gift, recipient very happy
Thanks
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/05/2022
|
Thanks
With reviews from

Playmobil Rosalee - Comic World (70472) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 44 reviews
5
33
4
3
2
1
3
Playmobil Rosalee - Comic World (70472)
OmniGems
prodImage
£11.88
Shipping: £4.49
VITS
prodImage
£11.88
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£18.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel